Back to list

Results

Aalborg Open
DEN Aalborg
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N O'NEILL Luisa 2009 F IRL Aalborg FK (DEN)
2 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N AAGAARD Sarah 2010 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N SØNDERGAARD Sebastian 2010 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
3 N GJEDSTED Sebastian 2010 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
2 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N CHRISTENSEN Marie 2007 F DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
3 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
5 N BILCIC 2008 F CRO Aalborg FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHULZ Maksymillian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
2 N AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N FRIIS Anker 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N FREDERIKSEN William 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
5 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N OBARI Umamah 2011 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N WEINREICH Anna Chen 2011 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
3 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
5 N SCHULZ Sofia 2013 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
6 N MOLBO Bendix 2011 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
2 N O'NEILL Luisa 2009 F IRL Aalborg FK (DEN)
3 N AAGAARD Sarah 2010 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N CHRISTENSEN Marie 2007 F DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
5 N BILCIC 2008 F CRO Aalborg FK (DEN)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FREDERIKSEN William 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
2 N KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 M NED Aalborg FK (DEN)
3 N FRIIS Anker 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
5 N SØNDERGAARD Sebastian 2010 M DEN Aalborg FK (DEN)
6 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)