Back to list

Results

2021 Danske Mesterskaber
DEN København
September 11, 2021 - September 12, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N GRUBAK Line Baun 1996 F DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
5 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N LANGKILDE Annette 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
7 N VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 N CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
9 N ROLAND Line Møller 1971 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
10 N AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 N DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
11 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 N FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev 1994 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
15 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
17 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
18 N AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
19 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
20 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 N MADSEN Anton Møller 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
22 N VOERSAA Christian 2005 M DEN Vejle FK (DEN)
23 N SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
25 N VØLUND Thomas 1976 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
26 N DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 N TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 N OXHOLM Stig 1964 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
29 N THORBEK Jakob 1970 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 N KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
0 1st round KATKJAER Nikolaj 1994 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GLOSTRUP FK       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 LANGKILDE Annette 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 GLOSTRUP FK 2       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 ROLAND Line Møller 1971 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
2 LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 HELLERUP FK 3       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 GLOSTRUP FK       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
4 FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev 1994 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
4 CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
4 KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
4 REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
5 HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 PRITCHARD William 1984 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 OXHOLM Stig 1964 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 KFK KALUNDBORG 2       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 VØLUND Jonas 2006 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 VØLUND Thomas 1976 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N THORSEN Franciska 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N CARLSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
9 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 N BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N JEINER Simon 1963 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 N BECH ASTRUP Emil 2001 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
18 N LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan 1996 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 THORSEN Franciska 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
2 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 3       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER
3 FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 4       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 BOYER-DRÆBY Milo Oskar 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 3       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)

Sabre Open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 3       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 SAMSIG Theis Andersen 1979 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 NIELSEN Naphat 1995 M THA Trekanten København (DEN)
1 BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 FK MAHAUT       DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 WULFF Jan 1960 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 KJØLLER Jørgen 1957 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
2 FORNITZ Michael 1959 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
3 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN 2       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 REWUCHA Adam 1984 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 TOWNEND Ben 1986 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
4 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 PACHERIE-BASSEUX Perrine 1992 F FRA Trekanten København (DEN)