Danske Mesterskaberne - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022 | Danske Senior Mesterskaber | København
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
1 SPANGER Marlene 1970 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N GLOSTRUP FK       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 VINAGER Linnea 1982 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 12, 2021 | Danske Mesterskaber | København
1 GLOSTRUP FK       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 GLOSTRUP FK 2       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 ROLAND Line Møller 1971 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
Sep 5, 2020 - Sep 6, 2020 | Danske Mesterskaber hold | København
1 N GLOSTRUP FK       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 N LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
1 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N TRUDSØ Ria 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N GEER Luda 1994 F RUS Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N SPANGER Marlene 1970 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 N AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 N AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
4 N BLOOMFIELD Camilla 1985 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N DELLMANN Klara 1997 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
1 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N LARSEN Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Apr 28, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018 | Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
1 N DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN
2 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N BERGMAN Rikke 1974 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N TRUDSOE Josefine 1994 F DEN
4 N SLAGELSE FK       DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
4 N GRUBAK Bodil Baun 1965 F DEN SLGI Slagelse (DEN)
4 N GRUBAK Line Baun 1996 F DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
Aug 25, 2017 - Aug 27, 2017 | Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN
1 N FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 N RIZMANY-CSENGE Rezmany 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BADSTUE Julie Clayre Mørch 1997 F DEN
2 N FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N KRÓLAK-JOHANSEN Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N GLOSTRUP FK       DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N LANGKILDE Annette Eva 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N ROLAND Line Møller 1971 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
3 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
Sep 3, 2016 - Sep 4, 2016 | Danske Mesterskaberne hold | København
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 SPANGER-RIES Augusta 1997 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 STEENSEN Anna-Kiel 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 TREKANTEN VIBORG       DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
2 HUBER Mette Christina 1976 F DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
2 JØRGENSEN Dorthe 1962 F DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
2 SØBY JOHNSEN Rikke 1975 F DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
3 KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 MORTENSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Danske Mesterskaberne hold | Viborg
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N JAF ARHUS       DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
May 16, 2014 - May 18, 2014 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Hillerød
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N HELLERUP FK 3       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
4 N JAF ARHUS       DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
Apr 26, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Odense
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N HELLERUP FK 3       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
May 4, 2012 - May 6, 2012 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Hillerød
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 N HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 N TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 N JAF ARHUS       DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
May 4, 2011 - May 6, 2011 | Danske Mesterskaberne | Odense
1 N HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)