Back to list

Results

2021 Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Foil Women's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JUNKER Frieda 2012 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
2 N SCHEEL Antonia 2011 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Levke 2011 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
5 N ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 F UKR FC Greifswald (GER)
6 N DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna 2011 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
7 N BRESKE Frida 2012 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
2 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
6 N KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
7 N WANG Melina 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 N SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
9 N WANG Lina 2010 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N WANDREI Victoria 2010 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
11 N JENNE Tony 2010 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
12 N VORMELKER Kyra-Boë 2009 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Men's U9 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FIEDLER Marc 2013 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TORPEGAARD Oskar 2011 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole 2012 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N PETERS Bjarne 2012 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N LAABS Alexander Raphael 2011 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
6 N SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
7 N HOLZ Louca 2011 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
8 N STANGE Leander 2011 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 N MARKS Alexander 2011 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
10 N SCHEIBNER Lasse Krischan 2012 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
11 N BREEDE Mads Johann 2012 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 N MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 N RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 N WALENTIN Ole 2009 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
8 N LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 N BACH Marius 2009 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
10 N PREUß Emil 2010 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
11 N SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 N MANIA Christoph 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 N IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
15 N SASS Claudius 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
16 N NOLTING Felix Gregor 2010 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
17 N REICH Ole 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
18 N BRESKE Kuno 2010 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
19 N POGOSJAN Erik 2009 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
20 N TREIN Mattis 2010 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
21 N HANSEN Willem 2010 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
22 N STEBISCH Justus Franz 2009 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
23 N SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes 2010 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
23 N STARKE Dominic Julius 2009 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
25 N OESTERMANN Felix 2009 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
26 N FRANKE Arjen 2010 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
7 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
8 N BACH Helena Franziska 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
10 N LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
11 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
12 N SHUBAR Sena 2005 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
13 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
14 N KRAUS Amelie 2006 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N ALHODAIB Ibrahim 2005 M KSA
5 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
6 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
7 N SKJØDT Elvis 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
9 N ESPELAGE Casper 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
10 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich 2006 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
13 N ALDAKHIL Mohammed 2005 M KSA
14 N LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
15 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
16 N MOROSOV Maximilian 2006 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
17 N EHLERS Jordan Sidney 2005 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
18 N CHIAM Andrew 2006 M SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
3 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
5 N BACH Helena Franziska 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
8 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
10 N STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
11 N SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
12 N BREINSBORG Lærke 2010 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
13 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
14 N RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
15 N KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
16 N GROßMANN Julie 2008 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
17 N ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
18 N LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 N WANG Lina 2010 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
20 N STANGE Sina 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
21 N GOETZ Sophie 2008 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
22 N JUNG Maryam Lisa 2008 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2007 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
3 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N WANG Zimin 2008 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N FREDERIKSEN William 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
9 N RACHAU Samuel 2008 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
10 N GREBING Julian Richard 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
12 N AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
13 N RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 N IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
15 N MARKS Florian 2008 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
16 N RANCK Christoffer 2007 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
17 N ROHDE Julian 2008 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
18 N DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus 2008 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
19 N SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
19 N REICH Ole 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
21 N GLÄSER Lasse 2007 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
5 N THORSEN Franciska Inta 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 N GOGOLIN Kim 2005 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
9 N JENSEN Lene 1968 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 N KAUFMANN Kira Anna 2001 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
11 N XU Cao 1969 F GBR OSC Berlin (GER)
12 N PULVER Beate 2004 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
13 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 N SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
5 N SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
8 HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 N GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
10 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
11 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 N VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
13 N MAISON Jost 2005 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
14 N JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
15 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
16 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
17 N HINDAHL David 1996 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
18 N FISCHER Christopher 1975 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
19 N LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan 1996 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
20 N BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
21 N WEIMANN Dorian 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
22 N DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
23 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
24 N ANDERSEN Jan Mose 1998 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
25 N TEICHERT Carl 2004 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
26 N SKJØDT Elvis 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 N KANTE Marten Bjarne 1998 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
28 N RUSZKAI Frank 1962 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 N BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
30 N KNÖLL Andreas 1970 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
31 N TCHORZ Paul 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
32 N PHIELIPEIT Jörg 1979 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
33 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
34 N HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)