Back to list

Results

Vårstøtet
NOR Oslo
March 5, 2022 - March 6, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N OIKONOMOU Danai 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
6 N POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
0 A RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N IZERGIN Markus 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N FALL David 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 N MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
14 N BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
15 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N HAUGLAND August 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
2 N STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 N ASSUM Una 2010 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N SVEILER Aurora 2010 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N ROZANOVA Sofia 2010 F RUS Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
2 N LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
5 N DAHLE Abel Austbø 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N YE Maxwell 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
7 N ORDING Johan Ludvig 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 N Round HYLLMARK Jesper 2009 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 N Round BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N Round JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
12 N Round SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 N Round SØRMO Steinar 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N Round HELLAND Johannes 2009 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
15 N Round JUILLARD THOMPSEN Louis August 2009 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 N Round STORNÆS Steffen 2009 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
0 A KALSNES Tidemand Berg 2009 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
0 A HARDING Oliver 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RØYNESDAL Tora 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 N LIU Xiangtian 2008 F DEN Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 F NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
5 N PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N CHAWAT Naomika 2008 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 N VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 N ASSUM Felix 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 N FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 N DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
8 N LINDLAND Olav 2008 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 N ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
11 N MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 N ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
13 N BACHMANN Noah Reidar 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
15 N HAUGLAND August 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
16 N JACOBSEN Tinius 2010 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
17 N LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
18 N SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N GRØDAHL Noah 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
20 N ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
21 N HANSEN Oliver 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
0 A SPUSTA Magnus 2011 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
0 A ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia 2012 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
0 A MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander 2011 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
0 A STORAUNET Matheo 2013 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)
0 A SPUSTA Johann 2013 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
0 A BJORNI Jonathan 2011 M NOR Bekkestua Fekting (NOR)
0 A DHALI-LUND Armand 2013 M NOR Drammen FK (NOR)