Back to list

Results

19. Jeux Méditerranéens 2022
ALG Oran
July 3, 2022 - July 5, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F ALG ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
2 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
3 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
3 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
5 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
6 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
7 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
8 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
9 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG PARIS UC (FRA)
10 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
11 N 1st round NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
12 N 1st round AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
13 N 1st round DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
0 F 1st round UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
0 F 1st round ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
2 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
3 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
5 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
6 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
7 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
8 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
9 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
10 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
11 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
12 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
13 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
14 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
15 N IZEM Adam Abdelhacib 2001 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
16 N 1st round SAAD Youcef Abdelaziz 2003 M ALG Club Sportif Amateur Hammamet (ALG)
17 N 1st round HMISSI Amenallah 2002 M TUN
18 N 1st round BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
19 N 1st round ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
2 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
3 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
5 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
8 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
9 N GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
10 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
11 N ABOU JAOUDEH Rita 1994 F LBN
12 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
13 N GUEHAM Maroua 2002 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
14 N 1st round MAMI Nour El Houda 2000 F TUN
15 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
16 N 1st round MALEK Leia Racha 2004 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
17 N 1st round DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
2 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
5 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
6 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 N ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
7 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
9 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
11 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
12 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
13 N HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
14 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
16 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
17 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
18 N ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2002 M LBA
19 N SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
20 N KRARIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
21 N 1st round EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1999 M LBN
22 N 1st round BENREGUIA Menouar 1996 M ALG
23 N 1st round ABUJTELA Abdussalam 2000 M LBA
24 N 1st round NAHI Omar 1993 M MAR
25 N 1st round ELJBALLI Mohamed 2001 M LBA

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
2 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
3 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
5 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
6 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
7 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
8 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
9 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
10 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
11 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
12 N ABOU JAOUDEH Rita 1994 F LBN
13 N 1st round MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
14 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
15 N 1st round GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
2 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
3 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
3 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
5 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
6 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
7 N ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
8 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
9 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
10 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
12 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
13 N EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
14 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
15 N 1st round FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
16 N 1st round HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
17 N 1st round FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
18 N 1st round MADI Youcef 1998 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)