Back to list

Results

Heidenheimer Marathon
GER Heidenheim
July 24, 2021 - July 25, 2021

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N BRUMANN Sarah 2004 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
6 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N EICHHORN Franziska 2006 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N SCHOLZ Kira 2005 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
9 N KLADDE Ole 2006 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 N STIHL Felix 2005 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N SHEHATA Hamza 2005 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
14 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
18 N BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N WULF Lennart 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N REN Ruiyang 2006 M CHN TG Schwenningen (GER)
22 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M RUS
24 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
12 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
13 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
14 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 N MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
11 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N BUSCH Max 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
22 N STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N HERMSEN Leander 2002 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
24 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 N REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 N SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
27 N LACZAY Ingmar 1984 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
28 N KÖNIG Alexander 1978 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
29 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)