Back to list

Results

Brandenburger Meisterschaft
GER Cottbus
September 11, 2021 - September 12, 2021

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
6 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N PORSCHKE Eva 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N BUROW Irma 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
9 N NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N LANGNER Ben 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
8 N KNÖLL Justus 2009 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
9 N BERTRAM Ramon 2010 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
10 N REICH Ole 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FSC COTTBUS       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 FSC COTTBUS 2       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 PORSCHKE Eva 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 BUROW Irma 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FSC COTTBUS 2       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 LANGNER Ben 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 FSC COTTBUS       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 BERTRAM Ramon 2010 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 N MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 N EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
3 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N INTER Michael 1974 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
5 N BURMEISTER Andreas 1993 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
6 N KNÖLL Andreas 1970 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
7 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
8 N PHIELIPEIT Jörg 1979 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
9 N DEGLER Wolfram 1973 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
10 N HELLMICH Uwe 1963 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
11 N MEYNE Hannes 2004 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FSC COTTBUS       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
1 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 FSC COTTBUS 2       GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 BERGER Julia 2005 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N PORSCHKE Eva 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N BUROW Irma 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERTRAM Ramon 2010 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N KNÖLL Justus 2009 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N REICH Ole 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
3 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
6 N ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
7 N NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 N KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
3 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
5 MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
6 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N LANGNER Ben 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N SEEMANN Niklas 2008 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club