Back to list

Results

Grote Prijs Stad Leuven
BEL Leuven
November 13, 2021 - November 13, 2021

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
2 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
3 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
5 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
8 N FÉROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
10 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
12 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
14 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
18 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
19 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
21 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
24 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N OROZCO David 1983 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
26 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N DESCAMPS Constantin 1995 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
28 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
29 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
31 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
32 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
33 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
34 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
35 N VONCK Thomas 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
36 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
37 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
38 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
39 N HEMELAERS Robbe 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
40 N DESCHAMPS Michel 1959 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
41 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
42 N GARDIN Hugo 2000 M FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
43 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
44 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
45 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
46 N COLMANT Cesar 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
47 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
48 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
49 N WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
50 N MARTINO Nicola 1988 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
51 N DIOT Jean marc 2000 M FRA GIVET CE (FRA)
52 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
53 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
54 N ENGELS Christopher 1982 M USA SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
55 N VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
56 N WILS Arthur 2002 M NED SK Skirmjan (BEL)
57 N JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
58 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
59 N SOTO DE GRAEVE Luca 1998 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
60 N BORSTLAP Alex 1963 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
61 N PINNOO Michael 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
62 N LEROUX Mathias 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
63 N MANNUCCI Guido 1992 M ITA CE Namur (BEL)
64 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
65 N VAN NECK Jonathan 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
66 N GOVAERS Bjarne 2005 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
67 N DECHAMPS Olivier 1966 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
68 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
69 N VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
70 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
71 N AGAMENNONE Edoardo 1982 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
72 N VERMEREN Simon 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
73 N VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
74 N COOPER Kendal 2006 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
75 N GONTCHARENKO Serguei 1990 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
76 N DEVRIENDT Guillaume 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
77 N WEYDTS Sam 1984 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
78 N STRAT Valentin Rares 1967 M ROU Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
79 N WIELFAERT Wodan 2001 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
80 N KINDT Thomas 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
81 N DELAEY Leopold 2002 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
82 N FROMONT Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
83 N SACRE Nicolas 2006 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
83 N BERMONT Fabian 1985 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
2 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 N VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere (NED)
3 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
5 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
7 N SPAZZOLI Valeria 1995 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
8 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
9 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
9 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
12 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
13 N VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
14 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N JANSSEN Hannelore 2002 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N LEJEUNE Elise 2002 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N STEURBAUT Romane 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
18 N STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
19 N KEMMERLING Anyuta 1973 F NED
20 N DEPREZ Bieke 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
22 N LEMMER Yolande 1974 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
23 N DERAMOUDT Dajana 1994 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
24 N DEPREZ Barbara 1971 F BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)