Back to list

Results

34. Tournoi International de Neufchateau - Internationaal Schermtoernooi Neufchâteau 2021
BEL Neufchateau
September 11, 2021 - September 12, 2021

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
2 N DA SILVA Antoine 2006 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
3 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
5 N NAUDIN Antoine 2006 M FRA
6 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
8 N FELIX Raphael 2006 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
9 N PRETET William 2006 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
10 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
11 N BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
12 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
13 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N DAVIDTS Antoine 2005 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
16 N JONGEN Kian 2007 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
17 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
18 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
19 N BOYET Bastien 2007 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
20 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
21 N GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
22 N COMBLIN Arnaud 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
23 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
24 N HELIN Carlo 2006 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
25 N JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
3 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
5 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
6 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
8 N HANDOUS Maryssa 2008 F FRA MENNECY (FRA)
9 N PASQUALE Julia 2006 F FRA
10 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N YEUNG Natalie 2006 F LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
13 N SZERER Anaïs 2007 F FRA CE Damocles (BEL)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
2 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
7 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
8 N FELLAH Dani-Adem 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
9 N RIAL Tanguy 2001 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
10 N DECHAMPS Benjamin 1991 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
11 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
12 N DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
14 N NAUDIN Antoine 2006 M FRA
15 N GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
16 N PRETET Arno 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
17 N DELAISSE Noam 1983 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
18 N BIERLAIRE Joel 1966 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
19 N DANLEE Billy 2003 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
20 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N COSYNS Emiel 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
22 N DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
23 N WEBER Timothee 1994 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
24 N TURNER Martin 1966 M GBR De Maneschermer (BEL)
25 N BENNINGTON David 2002 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
26 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
27 N MARCHAL Ruben 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
28 N DAVIDTS Antoine 2005 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
29 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
30 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
2 N GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA MENNECY (FRA)
3 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
3 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
5 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
6 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
7 N DACO Sophie 2002 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
8 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
9 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
10 N YEUNG Natalie 2006 F LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
11 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N GARIBMAMADOVA Dzahmilia 1994 F RUS CE Grand Ducal (LUX)