Back to list

Results

6e Challenge Marcel van Laecke
BEL Gent
September 25, 2021 - September 26, 2021

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
5 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
6 N DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
8 N GREZANLE Valentin 1997 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
9 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
10 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
12 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
14 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
15 N BUYSENS Alexandre 1981 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
16 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
18 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
22 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
23 N BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
24 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
25 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
27 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
28 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
29 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
31 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
32 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
33 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
34 N LACANTE Remi 2004 M FRA
35 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
36 N OROZCO David 1983 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
37 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 N LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
39 N GHYSELS Leo 1989 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
40 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
41 N VONCK Thomas 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
42 N BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
44 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
45 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
46 N DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
47 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
48 N LEGAI Louis 2003 M FRA
49 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
50 N WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
51 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
52 N TISON Cyrille 1979 M FRA
53 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
54 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
56 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
57 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
58 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
59 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
60 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
61 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
62 N KLASS Oliver 1964 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
64 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
65 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
67 N BORSTLAP Alex 1963 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
68 N GALLE Frederik 1974 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
69 N VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
70 N DE WITTE Mathis 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
71 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
72 N GOFFIN Ange 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
73 N JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 M BEL SK Lafayette (BEL)
74 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N VICOGNE Titouan 2004 M FRA
76 N LEGAI Patrick 1970 M FRA VOUZIERS CE (FRA)
77 N DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
79 N FREMALLE Julien 1989 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
80 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier 1978 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
81 N GOBYN Luc 1963 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
82 N BRACKX Roland 1984 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
83 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
84 N SOTO DE GRAEVE Luca 1998 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
85 N ENGELS Christopher 1982 M USA SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
86 N REGER Akos 1983 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
87 N VAN NECK Jonathan 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
88 N GARCIA ORTIZ Denis 1983 M CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
89 N PIETON Clement 1991 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
90 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
91 N LAZOUACHE Abdelkarim 1979 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
92 N STRAT Valentin Rares 1967 M ROU Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
93 N WIELFAERT Wodan 2001 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
94 N THIELEMANS Alain 1970 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
95 N LEGRAND Denis 1965 M FRA
96 N STEURBAUT Gauvain 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
97 N MELS Ruben 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
98 N LEROUX Mathias 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
99 N HEREMANS Lode 1999 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
100 N VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
2 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
3 N GRUSON Toscane 2008 F FRA
3 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
5 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
6 N VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia 2006 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N SCHWARTZ Apolline 2006 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
8 N SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna 2008 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N PLAINCHAMP Ninon 2005 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
6 N BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 M ITA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
7 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N PIRAUX Milo 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
11 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
12 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
13 N GOVAERS Bjarne 2005 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
14 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
15 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
18 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
19 N IMBERT Etienne 2007 M FRA CE Gaumais (BEL)
20 N COOPER Kendal 2006 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
21 N VERMEREN Simon 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
22 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED
23 N DEVRIENDT Guillaume 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
24 N GRUYAERT Thomas 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
25 N WATELET Adrien 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
26 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
27 N GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
28 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
29 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
30 N MOINET Baptiste 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
31 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
32 N DELLI ZOTTI Joe 2005 M LUX
33 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
34 N DOZIN Baptiste 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
3 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N LOMBARD Elodie 1990 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
6 N HEQUETTE Marianne 2004 F FRA Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
7 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
8 N SALOMON Laure 1999 F FRA CE Charlemagne (BEL)
9 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
10 N LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
11 N SOREL Rozenn 1996 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
12 N PASTOUREL Tiffany 1991 F FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
13 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
14 N JOSEPHY Haeike 1985 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N SPAZZOLI Valeria 1995 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
16 N JANSSEN Hannelore 2002 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N STEURBAUT Romane 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
18 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
19 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N INGNOMERIELLO Liza 1995 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 N VAN DE VELDE Noa 2001 F BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
22 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
23 N DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N DEPREZ Bieke 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N HOM Ans 1964 F NED
26 N DE GROOTE Aurélie 1994 F BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)
27 N REINECKE Liset 1962 F NED
28 N LEJEUNE Elise 2002 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
29 N VAN BERGEN Nancy 1965 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
30 N BLOCH Manon 1992 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)