Back to list

Results

Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
HUN Budapest
March 11, 2021 - March 14, 2021

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
2 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
3 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
6 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
7 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
8 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
10 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
11 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
12 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
13 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
14 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
15 N KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
16 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
17 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
18 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
19 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
20 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
21 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
22 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
23 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
24 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
26 N ZAHEDI Nima 1998 M IRI
27 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
28 N ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
29 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
30 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
31 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW
32 N LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
33 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
35 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
36 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
37 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
38 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
39 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
40 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
40 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
42 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
43 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
44 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
45 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
46 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 N SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
48 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
49 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
50 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
52 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
53 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
53 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
55 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
56 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
57 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
58 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
59 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
60 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
60 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
62 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
63 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
64 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
65 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
66 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
67 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
68 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
69 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
70 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
71 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
72 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
73 N BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
74 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
75 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
76 N QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
77 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
78 N BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 1993 M IRI
79 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
80 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
81 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
82 N PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
83 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
84 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
85 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
86 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
87 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
87 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
89 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
90 N SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
91 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
92 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
93 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
94 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
95 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
96 N NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
97 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
98 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
99 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
100 N COHEN Josef 1998 M USA
101 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
102 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
103 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
104 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
105 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
106 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
107 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
108 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
108 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
108 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
111 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
112 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
113 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
114 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
115 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
115 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
117 N EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
118 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
119 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
120 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
121 N BURGUNDER Quinten 1995 M USA
122 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
123 N WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
124 N ASHOUR Omar 2001 M EGY
125 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
126 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
127 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
128 N MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
129 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
130 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
131 N BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
132 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
133 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
134 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
135 N AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
136 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
137 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
138 N TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
139 N TE VELDE Noah 2001 M USA
140 N YOSHIDA Tamon 2000 M JPN
141 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
142 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
143 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
143 N RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
145 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO
146 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
147 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
148 N RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
148 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
150 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
151 N KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
152 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
153 N 1st round STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
154 N 1st round THAPAR Vishal 1900 M IND
155 N 1st round GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
156 N 1st round ZDIRI Ridha 1995 M TUN
156 N 1st round COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
158 N 1st round KEITA Babacar Sadikh 1998 M SEN
159 N 1st round HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
159 N 1st round CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
161 N 1st round MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
162 N 1st round PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
163 N 1st round GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
164 N 1st round LU Yang 1997 M CHN
165 N 1st round KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
166 N 1st round SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
167 N 1st round LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
168 N 1st round DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
169 N 1st round MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
170 N 1st round RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
170 N 1st round ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
172 N 1st round URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
173 N 1st round KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 1993 M IND
174 N 1st round BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
175 N 1st round BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
175 N 1st round IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
177 N 1st round STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
177 N 1st round HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
179 N 1st round RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
180 N 1st round ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX
181 N 1st round KALDYBEKULY Tolebi 1999 M KAZ
182 N 1st round KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
183 N 1st round LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
184 N 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
185 N 1st round BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
186 N 1st round KABBAJ Jihad 1996 M MAR
187 N 1st round RIOS Matias 2002 M ARG
188 N 1st round BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
189 N 1st round MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre 1996 M TUN CHARENTON (FRA)
190 N 1st round JOHAL Varinder Singh 1996 M IND
191 N 1st round CACEK Krystof 2001 M CZE
192 N 1st round HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
192 N 1st round BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
194 N 1st round DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
195 N 1st round SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
196 N 1st round POTUCEK Tomas 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
196 N 1st round BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
198 N 1st round BICANIC Denis 1973 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
199 N 1st round ABUBAKARI Abdul Kaharu 1989 M GHA
200 N 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
200 N 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
200 N 1st round GOTAL Damjan 2000 M CRO
203 N 1st round MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 1995 M JAM
204 N 1st round ABUBAKARI Firdaus Baba 1987 M GHA
F 1st round YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
F 1st round ALHASSAN SAMBA Abubakari 1990 M GHA
A 1st round HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
5 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
7 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
8 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
12 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
14 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
16 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
19 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
20 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
21 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
23 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
25 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
26 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
27 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
28 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
28 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
30 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
31 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
32 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
33 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
34 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
35 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
36 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
37 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
38 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
39 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
40 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
41 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
42 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
43 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
44 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
45 A GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
46 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
47 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
48 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
49 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
50 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
51 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
51 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
53 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
54 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
55 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
56 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
57 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
58 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
59 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
60 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
61 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
62 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
63 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
64 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
65 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
66 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
67 N CHOI Sebeen 2000 F KOR
68 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
69 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
70 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
71 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
72 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
73 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
74 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
75 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
76 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
77 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
78 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
78 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
80 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
80 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
82 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
83 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
85 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
85 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
87 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
88 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
89 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
90 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
90 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
92 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
93 N VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
94 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
95 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
96 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
97 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
98 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
99 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
100 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
101 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
102 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
103 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
103 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
105 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
107 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
108 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
109 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
110 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
111 N CHOI Hyejung 1996 F KOR
112 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
113 N POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
114 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
115 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
115 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
117 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
118 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
118 N DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
120 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
121 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
122 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
123 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
124 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
125 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
126 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
127 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
128 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
129 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
130 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
131 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
132 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
133 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
134 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
135 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
136 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
137 N 1st round PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
138 N 1st round LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
138 N 1st round LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
140 N 1st round GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
141 N 1st round KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
142 N 1st round VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
142 N 1st round DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
144 N 1st round ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
145 N 1st round DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
146 N 1st round NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
147 N 1st round NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
148 N 1st round MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
149 N 1st round HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
150 N 1st round CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
151 N 1st round URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
152 N 1st round MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
153 N 1st round PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
154 N 1st round ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
155 N 1st round SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
156 N 1st round MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
156 N 1st round BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
158 N 1st round KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
158 N 1st round HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
160 N 1st round PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
160 N 1st round BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
162 N 1st round RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
162 N 1st round TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
164 N 1st round BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
165 N 1st round SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
165 N 1st round ILIASZ Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
167 N 1st round MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
168 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
168 N 1st round GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
170 N 1st round FRAATZ Kreestel 2000 F GUA
171 N 1st round DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
172 N 1st round KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
173 N 1st round CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
174 N 1st round AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
175 N 1st round MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
176 N 1st round BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
177 N 1st round RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
177 N 1st round VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
179 N 1st round BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
179 N 1st round GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
181 N 1st round MUNOZ Yolanda 1995 F CHI
182 N 1st round ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 F EGY
182 N 1st round PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
184 N 1st round BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
184 N 1st round THINGUJAM Diana Devi 1991 F IND
186 N 1st round KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO

Sabre Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
1 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
1 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
1 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
2 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
2 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
2 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
3 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
3 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
4 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
4 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
4 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
5 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
5 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
5 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
6 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
6 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
6 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
7 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
7 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
8 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
8 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 N USA       USA
9 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
9 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
9 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
9 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
10 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
10 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
11 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
11 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
11 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
11 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
11 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
12 N GEORGIA       GEO
12 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
12 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
12 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
12 N ILIASZ Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N DUVAN Irmak 2004 F TUR
14 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
14 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
14 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
15 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 N KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
15 N DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
15 N PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
15 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
16 N TUNISIA       TUN
16 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
16 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
16 N GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
16 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
17 N CHINA       CHN
17 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
17 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
17 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
17 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
18 N VENEZUELA       VEN
18 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
18 N BANEZCA Luismar 1998 F VEN
18 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 N VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1992 F VEN
19 N EGYPT       EGY
19 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
19 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
19 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
19 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
20 N ROMANIA       ROU
20 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
20 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
21 N COLOMBIA       COL
21 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
21 N VEGA LOZANO Evelyn Carolina 1995 F COL
21 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
21 N BLANCO NARVAEZ Maria Angelica 1987 F COL
22 N BULGARIA       BUL
22 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
22 N HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
22 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
23 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
23 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
23 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
23 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
23 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
24 N ALGERIA       ALG
24 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
24 N BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
24 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
25 N BRAZIL       BRA
25 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
25 N TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N BELARUS       BLR
26 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
26 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
26 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
26 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 N INDIA       IND
27 N THINGUJAM Diana Devi 1991 F IND
27 N RAVANA Vedika Khushi 2002 F IND
27 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
1 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
1 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
1 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
4 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
4 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
4 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
5 N USA       USA
5 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
5 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
5 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
5 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
6 N IRAN       IRI
6 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
6 N BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 1993 M IRI
6 N ZAHEDI Nima 1998 M IRI
6 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
7 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
7 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
7 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
8 N FRANCE       FRA
8 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
8 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
8 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
8 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
9 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
10 N CHINA       CHN
10 N LU Yang 1997 M CHN
10 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
10 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
10 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
11 N GEORGIA       GEO
11 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
11 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
11 N RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
11 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
12 A ARGENTINA       ARG
12 A RIOS Matias 2002 M ARG
12 A DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
12 A LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
13 N EGYPT       EGY
13 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
13 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
13 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
13 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
14 N SPAIN       ESP
14 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
14 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
14 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
14 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
15 N JAPAN       JPN
15 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
15 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
15 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
15 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
16 N UKRAINE       UKR
16 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
17 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
17 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
17 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
17 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
17 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
18 N CHINA       CHN
18 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
18 N BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
18 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
18 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
19 N COLOMBIA       COL
19 N PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
19 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
19 N TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
20 N BELARUS       BLR
20 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
20 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
21 N KALDYBEKULY Tolebi 1999 M KAZ
21 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
21 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
22 N VENEZUELA       VEN
22 N RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
22 N QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
22 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
23 N TUNISIA       TUN
23 N MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre 1996 M TUN CHARENTON (FRA)
23 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
23 N ZDIRI Ridha 1995 M TUN
23 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
24 N BRAZIL       BRA
24 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N POLAND       POL
25 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
25 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
25 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
25 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
26 N INDIA       IND
26 N JOHAL Varinder Singh 1996 M IND
26 N KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 1993 M IND
26 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
26 N THAPAR Vishal 1900 M IND
27 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
27 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
27 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
27 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
28 N TURKEY       TUR
28 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
28 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
28 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
29 A GHANA       GHA
29 A ABUBAKARI Abdul Kaharu 1989 M GHA
29 A AHMED Salim 1995 M GHA
29 A ABUBAKARI Firdaus Baba 1987 M GHA