Back to list

Results

1. Jeugdprijs Stad Leuven 2018
BEL Leuven
January 13, 2018 - January 13, 2018

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
2 N GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
3 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED Lancelot Schermclub (NED)
3 N MEYNEN Cerise 2004 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
5 N GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
6 N BOETS Kato 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N SU Emily 2005 F BEL Omnisword (BEL)
8 N DE JAEGER Louise 2004 F BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
9 N DE HAAN Jil 2005 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N KAPOOR Tess 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N BESLIER Clara 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
12 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
13 N CARNOT Marion 2005 F BEL CE Damocles (BEL)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
2 N DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
3 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VANDER ELST Julien 2004 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
6 N DECKERS Alexandre 2005 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
7 N KNYAZEV Artem 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
8 N CLERCX Timon 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 M GBR CE Woluwe (BEL)
12 N ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
13 N UHERECZKY JONES Iolo 2005 M HUN CE Woluwe (BEL)
14 N HONTOIR Donatien 1900 M BEL
15 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N DIGNEFFE Emile 2005 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
17 N NICOLAS Louis 2005 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
18 N SENELLE Camille 2006 M FRA
19 N DE FRUYT Jesse 2004 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
20 N STANKIEWICZ Mylan 2004 M BEL SK Vast Als Eik (BEL)
21 N BRANS Tijl 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
22 N PEREMANS Senne 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
23 N VERRELST Jasper 2004 M BEL
24 N BEULLENS Arthur 1900 M BEL
25 N VANQUAETHOVEN Bram 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
26 N MEES Louis 2005 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
27 N VERMEIR Lennert 2004 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
28 N ZUIDHOF Chris 2005 M NED
29 N MARCHAL Ruben 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
30 N VERCRUYSSE Merlijn 1900 M BEL
31 N BOGAERT Michiel 2004 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
32 N HALLAERT Gilles 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
33 N PEETERS Senne 2005 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
34 N WEBER Tom 2005 M GER
34 N WITZKE Alessio 2005 M GER Herner TC (GER)
36 N DEPAUW Wout 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
36 N VAN LOO Arthur 2004 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
38 N RETTINGHAUSEN Nils H. 2004 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
39 N GOUWY Athisa 1900 M BEL

Foil Open U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NICOLAS Pol 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
3 N HUYGE Kamiel 2008 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
4 N HALLEZ Loïc 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
5 N MARCHAL Timon 1900 M BEL
6 N JANS Martijn 2009 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
7 N BESLIER Gabriel 2008 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
8 N GULYAS Anna 2008 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N MATHIS Constance 2008 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
10 N KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)

Foil Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOFFIN Vadim 2006 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N WILLIAMS Julian 2007 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
3 N VAN DEN BROECK Toon 2006 M BEL
3 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
5 N COMBLIN Arnaud 2006 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
6 N MOMMAERTS Clara 2006 M BEL
7 N VAN EIJMEREN Zeno 2006 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
8 N VAN HALL Leon 2006 M BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
9 N SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
10 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
11 N BODART Emma 2006 F BEL
12 N REINBOLD Alienor 2007 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
12 N REINBOLD Blanche 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
14 N ZAMAN Geike 2006 F BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
15 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
16 N BOETS Teun 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N VERSCHOREN Brent 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
18 N BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 M BEL CE Libramont (BEL)
20 N JORDENS Loik 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
22 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
23 N HONTOIR Judith 1900 F BEL
24 N HALUT Inès 2006 F BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
24 N LEËN Robbe 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
26 N VLOEBERGHS Jun 2006 M BEL SC Schermastad (BEL)
27 N MINNOYE Mathias 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
28 N TYMOWSKI Jakub 2007 M POL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
30 N VERSCHOREN Mats 2007 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
31 N FAZEKAS Hannah 2007 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
32 N BEHLKE Ronja 2007 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
33 N HENNING Jonas 2007 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)

Epee Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
3 N RIJMEN Matthias 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
5 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
6 N JACOBS Nolan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N JACXSENS Alexander 2007 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
8 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
9 N NEERMAN Anna 2008 F BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
10 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
11 N DE JAEGHER Thor 2006 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)

Epee Open U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
5 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
6 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
7 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
9 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
11 N DOBBELAERE Tijs 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
12 N JUHASZ Eszter 2006 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 N GRUYAERT Thomas 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
14 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
15 N HOLDERBEKE Axel 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
16 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
17 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
18 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
19 N REMES Matthias 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N DONNAY Auguste 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 N DE MEYER Roald 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
22 N ENGELBOS Thibaut 2004 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
23 N VANDEN BOSCH Mathias 2004 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N POUGIN Mateo 1900 M BEL
25 N VALLEZ Jenne 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)

Sabre Open U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
2 N PARLICKI Yuri 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
3 N BOUCKAERT Louis 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N ADAHCHOUR Elias 2007 M BEL
5 N DEVOS Ties 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N FELZINE Augustin 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
7 N SKROBANSKI Lucas 2006 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
8 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
9 N VANGEEL Florian 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
10 N RONCARI Leon 2009 M FRA
11 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
12 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
13 N KAISIN Renaud 2006 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
14 N VAN LEUGENHAEGE Runa 2006 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
15 N BULLIER GIRAUD Alma 2007 F BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
16 N THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
17 N GUILLEY Raphael 1900 M FRA

Sabre Open U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
3 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
3 N MARCHAL Bertrand 2004 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
5 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N DEBROUX Martin 2005 M BEL
7 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
8 N FAKOGLU Hulya 2004 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
9 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 N VELTMAN Mees 2004 M NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
11 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N DEBROUX Grégoire 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
13 N MAES Mathieu 2004 M BEL CE La Hestre (BEL)
14 N STEYAERT Lander 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
15 N VERCAMMEN Quinn 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 N DUPONT MOYON Timothée 2005 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
17 N DEMOUSTIEZ Corentin 2004 M BEL CE La Hestre (BEL)
18 N ROELS Maximilien 2004 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
19 N SCHINS Martin 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
20 N LAVIANNE Mathis 2005 M BEL
21 N OVERBEEKE Attila 2005 M NED
22 N TOCCI Jacob 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)