Back to list

Results

2014 Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen
BEL Perwez
November 30, 2013 - November 30, 2013

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MARONET Andrea 2000 F BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
2 N PRAILE Manon 1998 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
3 N VISSOTSKY Clemence 1999 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
3 N VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword (BEL)
5 N VISSOTSKY Melanie 2001 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
6 N GUILBERT Victoire 1999 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
7 N MARINI Mathilde 1900 F BEL
8 N DON Laura 1998 F BEL De Tempeliers (BEL)
9 N REISE Maria-Laura 1999 F BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
10 N WAUTERS Marjolein 2001 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N MATERNE Sophie 2000 F BEL
12 N SWENNEN Annemaine 2000 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
13 N SPEELMAN Sara 1999 F BEL
14 N DERIDDER Rebecca 1900 F BEL
15 N MORTIER Julie 1900 F BEL
16 N WILLEMS Emma 1997 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N BERNARD Zoe 1900 F BEL
18 N DANHIER Camille 1999 M BEL CE Woluwe (BEL)
19 N BARONCELLI Tiziana 1999 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N DUBOIS Gabrielle 1900 F BEL
21 N CLOQUET Romane 1900 F BEL

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
2 N CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
3 N LAMBRECHTS Jo 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
3 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
5 N ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
6 N KORDUPEL Lukas 1997 M BEL
7 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
8 N MESNAGER Valentin 1998 M GBR
9 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
10 N FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
11 N QUINTIENS Jilmen 1997 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
12 N CLAISSE Silvere 1998 M BEL
13 N DESAIR Jomme 1997 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N ACKE Robin 1998 M BEL
15 N DEFAWE Francois 1900 M BEL
16 N HACK Bas 1999 M BEL
17 N VANDEBEEK Ares 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
18 N STANDAERT Tim 1998 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
19 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
20 N DUPONT Clement 1999 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
21 N RYCKEBUSCH Ruben 1998 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
22 N CRISMER Augustin 2000 M BEL
23 N VAN BELLEGHEM Remi 1997 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N CARPENTIER Nicolas 1999 M BEL
24 N DE LAET Milan 1999 M BEL
26 N LAMMENS Evert 1900 M BEL
27 N PRAILE Clement 1999 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
28 N VIELLE Louis 1900 M BEL
29 N JANSSENS Gielis 1999 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
30 N VAN DEN ABEELE Brent 1998 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
31 N BRU Caj 1999 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
32 N SNIJDERS Arnold 1900 M BEL
33 N VAN CASTER Julien 1900 M BEL
34 N SENDEN Noah 1900 M BEL
35 N LIBOT Falco 1900 M BEL
36 N GERARD Adrien 1900 M BEL
37 N VANNOPPEN Ewoud 1999 M BEL

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
3 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
3 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
5 N MATHIEU Benedicte 1999 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
6 N HENKINET Amelie 2000 F BEL
7 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
8 N GILLARD Eva 1999 F BEL
9 N SERMEUS Charlotte 1998 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
10 N BODLET Lucie 2001 F BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
11 N ENGDAHL Ulrika 1998 F SWE
12 N DERAUW Valentine 1997 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N DEPOVERE Aurelie 1900 F BEL
14 N VAN CAUWENBERGHE Margot 1998 F BEL

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GILLARD Henri 1997 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
2 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
5 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
6 N SOYEZ Remi 1999 M BEL
7 N JESPERS Nils 1997 M BEL
8 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N BONTE Alexandre 1997 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
10 N GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N WOUTERS Mathias 1900 M BEL
12 N PONCELET Gregoire 1997 M BEL
13 N THOMAS Victor 1900 M FRA
14 N HEMELAERS Robbe 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
15 N SOTO DE GRAEVE Luca 1998 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
16 N TRAMACERE Davide Luigi 1997 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
17 N DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL
18 N MEEUS Matthieu 1900 M BEL
19 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N FREERICKS Johannes 2000 M GER
22 N LUYTEN Wannes 1997 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
23 N LANSSENS Gerdjan 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
24 N DEPOVERE Tibo 1998 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
25 N CLOSSET Loic 1997 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
26 N CALUWAERTS David 1999 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
27 N STEFANIDIS Lucas 1900 M BEL
28 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N CRISMER Jean-Baptiste 1998 M BEL
30 N POTTER Brent 1900 M BEL
31 N FREMAU Sam 1997 M BEL
32 N LASSINE Arnaud 1998 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N EERDEKENS Lotte 1997 F BEL
3 N HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
3 N VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N VERBEKE Iria 1998 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N ZYCH Justine 1998 F BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
8 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
9 N RENCKENS Margot 1998 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
10 N DI VENOSA Natacha 1997 F BEL
11 N PAENEN Lisa 1998 F BEL
12 N D'HONT Charlotte 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N PENASSE Gwennaelle 1900 F BEL

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
3 N EL BOUJDAINI Amine 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
3 N HANKENNE Charles 1998 M BEL
5 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 N BERNARD Julien 1997 M BEL
8 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
9 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL
10 N VAN BREUSEGHEM Arno 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
11 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
12 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
13 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
14 N MOORS Thomas 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
15 N STRIJK Philippe 2000 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
16 N GOEMAERE Cedric 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N DEFFET Nicolas 1999 M BEL
18 N BOONE Bênoit 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N VAN DE WALLE Thibo 1999 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
20 N DELTOUR Axel 2000 M BEL
21 N VAN DER WILT Vincent 1998 M BEL
22 N DI GIANNANTONIO Diego 1900 M BEL
23 N VERSTRAELEN Nathan 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N LIBION Arthur 1997 M BEL CE La Dague la prime (BEL)