Back to list

Results

2021 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer
SWE Kalmar
August 28, 2021 - August 29, 2021

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
8 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
10 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 N ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
13 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
15 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
17 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N BLUCK Martin 1997 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
20 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
21 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
22 N WIKHOLM Erik 1985 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
23 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
25 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
26 N NORDGREN Jonas 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
27 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
29 N BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
30 N ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
31 N FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
32 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 N GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 N HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
36 N FRIDMAN Milton 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
37 N MALHOTRA Dev 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
38 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
40 N ENGSTRAND Gabriel 2002 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
41 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
42 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
43 N KRETSCHMER Jan 1971 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
44 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
45 N WERLEFELT Karl 1993 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
46 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
47 N SAHLÉN André 2005 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
48 N TRULSSON Patrik 1997 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
49 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
50 N 1st round PETTERSSON Ralph 1970 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
51 N 1st round TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
52 N 1st round ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
53 N 1st round KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
54 N 1st round KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
55 N 1st round PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
56 N 1st round PERSSON Kristoffer 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
56 N 1st round FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
58 N 1st round SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
59 N 1st round ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
59 N 1st round KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
61 N 1st round VIKLUND Nils 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
62 N 1st round ELG Elwin 2007 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 N KIS Lili 2005 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 N RUNDQUIST Harriet 1998 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
6 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 N HEDLUND Malin 2003 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N 1st round ORRMALM HEIMFORS India 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N 1st round GRANÉR Emma 2005 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N SVERTEL Enikö 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N KUZMENKO Taisiia 2009 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 N WIBORGH Malin 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N 1st round STHILLERT Julia 1995 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N 1st round SARKHEYLI Elnaz 1984 F IRI LUGI Lund (SWE)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HIEN Josef 1981 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N RAMSEY Alexander 1969 M USA LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 N CARLSTEDT RINGIUS Daniel 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
11 N PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
12 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
13 N 1st round ORTIZ PEÑA Victor Alejandro 1991 M MEX FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N 1st round EKDAHL Nils 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
15 N 1st round EDLUND Mattias 1984 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 N 1st round PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N JAWAID Marlena 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
10 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
13 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
15 N ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 N ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 N SÖRVÅG Clara 1994 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
20 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 N 1st round FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N 1st round WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
23 N 1st round THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 N 1st round OLSSON Natalie 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
25 N 1st round EKMAN Alice 2002 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 N POPPEL Martin 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
7 N KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
10 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
11 N NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
12 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 N JÖNSSON Petter 2002 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
14 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
18 N 1st round NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N 1st round ELMFELDT Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 N 1st round WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 N 1st round KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
22 N 1st round LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N JAVEUS Johan 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N DAHN Thorsten 1958 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
8 N KRETSCHMER Jan 1971 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
9 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 N PERTOFT Jens 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
12 N 1st round OTTOSSON Fredrik 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
13 N 1st round VIKLUND Nils 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N 1st round HELLSTRÖM Johan 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås (SWE)
2 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
6 N 1st round MALHOTRA Dev 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)