Back to list

Results

2020 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 15, 2020 - February 15, 2020

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
2 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
3 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
6 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
11 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
12 N MINAS Georgios 1994 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
13 N RAMNALIS Anestis 1977 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
14 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
15 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 N BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
17 N KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N PANTAZIDIS Alexandros 1994 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
19 N LEVANTIDIS Charalampos 1996 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
20 N MITSIOS-ANTONAKOS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
21 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
23 N TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
24 N KIZOS Christos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
26 N KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N BROUZAS Spyridon 1995 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
28 N SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
30 N NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 N VAVLEKIS Nikolaos 1983 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N KONSTANTINIDIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
35 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
36 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
37 N TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N SKENTERIS Vaios 1989 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 N MISSIAS Alexios 1998 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N PAPAPOSTOLOU Konstantinos 1987 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N THEOFANIS Vasileios 1985 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N ARGYROPOULOS Georgios 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
44 N DAKOUTROS Pavlos 1993 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 N LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
46 N VARVERIS Thomas 1981 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N MAINA Theoxari Antonio Theuri 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
48 N EXINTARIS Orestis 1990 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
49 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
50 N DIMITRIOU Christos 1976 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
51 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
52 N PAVLOPOULOS Nikolaos 1968 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
53 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
55 N ARVANITIS Ilias 1980 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
55 N BOUNTRIS Donatos 1987 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
57 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
58 N TACHTSIDIS Panagiotis 1991 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
59 N PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1987 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
60 N MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
61 N TSIOUMANIS Dimitrios 1991 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
61 N MPASIAS Themistoklis 1986 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
63 N ARVANITIS Nikolaos Alexandros 1988 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
64 N KRITIKOS Thomas-Aristeidis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
65 N 1st round SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
66 N 1st round KONIDARIS Christos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
67 N 1st round ANTONOPOULOS Alexandros 1987 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
67 N 1st round TOPALIDIS Christos-Chrysovalantis 1999 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
69 N 1st round DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
70 N 1st round KONTOSFYRIS Dimitrios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
70 N 1st round BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
72 N 1st round RAGKOUSIS Anastasios 1945 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
73 N 1st round EFSTATHIOU Taxiarchis 1999 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
74 N 1st round TACHOS Apostolos 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
75 N 1st round THEOFILOPOULOS Panagiotis 1986 M GRE A.O.PARADEISOU (GRE)
76 N 1st round PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
76 N 1st round KOLLAS Nikolaos 1987 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
78 N 1st round ZISIS Renti 1975 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
79 N 1st round AKRITIDIS Nikolaos 1975 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
80 N 1st round BROZOS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
3 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
5 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N ATHANASIOU Georgia 1995 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
7 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N LAMPROPOULOU Eleni 1994 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
11 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N KOKKOTI Katia 1992 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
17 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 N LIOLIOU Alexandra 1978 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N PITTARA Dimitra 1967 F GRE G.S. KERATEA (GRE)
22 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
23 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
24 N BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
25 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N NIKA Pinelopi 1995 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
29 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 N AIVAZOGLOU Maria 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 N PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 N KOURETA Christina 1995 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N MOSKOF Christina 1996 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
35 N GOUSI Eleni-Anna 1995 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
36 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
38 N 1st round SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
39 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
40 N 1st round MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
41 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round IOANNIDOU Kalliopi 1980 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini 1991 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
44 N 1st round OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
45 N 1st round CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia 1983 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round BENOU Chloi 1993 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)