Back to list

Results

2019 ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ U14
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
3 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
7 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 N KIMES Antonios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N PAVLIDIS Stavros 1900 M CYP Somateio Xifaskias Lemesou (CYP)
14 N GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N KOSKIMÄKI Mirkka 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 N RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis 2008 M GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
24 N FESA Aristos-Nektariow 2006 M CYP
25 N NYGÅRD Laura 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
27 N LIVERIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
28 N RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N VRAKAS Triantafyllos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
31 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
32 N PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
33 N MELINGIOTIS Marios 2007 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
34 N STAMPOULIDIS Amvrosios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N SARAFIDIS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
36 N GEORGOULAS Ioannis 2009 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
37 N POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N TOURPALIS Dimitrios Alexandros 2007 M GRE ATHLITIKOS ASTERAS (GRE)
39 N LIAKOS Michael 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N VRAKAS Andreas 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N TSIRAGAKIS Georgios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)

Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
3 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
5 N KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
8 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 N DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
11 N TRAΪTSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N RASPOPTSI Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
14 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
15 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
17 N KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
22 N AIVALIOTI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N PALOUSI Iliana 2008 F GRE A.O. PYLAIAS (GRE)
25 N MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
26 N SOTIROPOULOU Despina 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
28 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 N KAREOGLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N SOTIROPOULOU Iris Christina 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N CHIONIDOU Dorothea 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)