Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 N MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
3 N KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
10 N NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
11 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
14 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
15 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N GEROU Georgios-Fileas 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
19 N KONIDARIS Christos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
21 N SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 N GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N ANTONAKAKIS Apostolos 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
28 N KLAOUDATOS Ilias 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
31 N KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
33 N MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 N DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N 1st round THEODOROPOULOS Nikolaos 2003 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
37 N 1st round MORAITIS Andrianos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 N 1st round PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
40 N 1st round DAMASKOS Spyridon 2006 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
41 N 1st round VAFEAS Theodoros 2004 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
42 N 1st round KRITIKOS Thomas-Aristeidis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
8 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
11 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
17 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
19 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
20 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
21 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
24 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
25 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
28 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
29 N TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
30 N TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia 2000 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
31 N KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
34 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
35 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1st round PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N 1st round SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
40 N 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N 1st round VOTSI Foteini 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
43 N 1st round KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
44 N 1st round PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
46 N 1st round KONTOTASIOU Maria - Niki 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
47 N 1st round OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)