Back to list

Results

Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft
GER Zweibrücken
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
5 N DICK Timon 1998 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
6 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
7 N KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
8 N PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
9 N KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
10 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
11 N KREUTZ Marcel 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
12 N MOKIN Alexey 1986 M RUS TSV Speyer (GER)
13 N DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
14 N GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
15 N ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
16 N TSCHERNIG Thomas 1963 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
17 N BLUM Timo 2003 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
18 N KEMPE Christian 1981 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
19 N REISER Paul 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
0 F 1st round LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N VOIGT Svenja 1996 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 N KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
6 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
7 N GAIRING Judith 1974 F GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
8 N ZUKOWSKI Berit 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
9 N BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
10 N STEINLAGE Emily 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
11 N GEISSINGER Melissa 2004 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
12 N VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
1 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N HC BAD DÜRKHEIM       GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 N STEINLAGE Emily 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 N ZUKOWSKI Berit 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 N GEISSINGER Melissa 2004 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG KAISERSLAUTERN       GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
1 N KRIEGER-KETTERING Johannes 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
1 N LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
1 N DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N TG FRANKENTHAL       GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N GASCHOTT Florian 1996 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
4 N HC BAD DÜRKHEIM       GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 N BLUM Timo 2003 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 N JUNG Gabriel 2004 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 N DICK Timon 1998 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
5 N VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN       GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 N ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 N KEMPE Christian 1981 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 N TSCHERNIG Thomas 1963 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 N EUSKIRCHEN Gregor 1982 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
5 N BORCHERT Moritz 2004 M GER TSV Bockenheim (GER)
6 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
7 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
8 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
9 N JANZEN Leonard 2002 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
10 N LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
11 N LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
12 N DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 N ENGELMANN Nele 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 N RUBEL Renja 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's Senior Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN 2       GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
1 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
1 N ENGELMANN Nele 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
1 N RUBEL Renja 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TG FRANKENTHAL       GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
1 N LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
1 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
1 N BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N TSG KAISERSLAUTERN 2       GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
3 N SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 M USA TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
4 N VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN       GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 N ROSSBACH Stefan 1985 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 N JANZEN Leonard 2002 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's Senior Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club