Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 18, 2023 - Nov 19, 2023 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||||
1 | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
1 | STÖRMER Alica | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
1 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
Nov 12, 2022 - Nov 13, 2022 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | FICHTEL Bettina | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | STÖRMER Alica | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HC BAD DÜRKHEIM | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | GEISSINGER Melissa | 2004 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | STEINLAGE Emily | 2002 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZUKOWSKI Berit | 2002 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | ||
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FECHTZENTRUM MAXDORF | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||||
2 | N | BÖHLE Letizia | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | KISSEL Emily | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | VERST Theresa | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | ||
Nov 18, 2017 - Nov 19, 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||||
1 | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
1 | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
1 | TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||||
1 | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
1 | BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
1 | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||||
1 | N | ALLES Renate | 1969 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | PLAGA Lili | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | ||
1 | N | WIPPEL Christine | 1963 | F | GER | |||
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 27, 2010 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | TSG FRIESENHEIM | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) |