Back to list

Results

30. Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften
GER Hannover
March 7, 2020 - March 8, 2020

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERBST Volkhard 1947 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
2 N ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N KELLER Manfred 1938 M GER DFH Hannover (GER)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ALBRECHT Michael 1959 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
2 N GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
4 N POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
5 N BECKER Detlef 1959 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
6 N GERHARD M. 1899 M GER
7 N MERTENS Christoph 1953 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
8 N MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
9 N SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 N VOGT Stephan 1954 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N BLOHM Christian 1965 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
4 N GOLTERMANN Sven 1966 M GER TuS Komet Arsten (GER)
5 N ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
6 N BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
7 N MÜLLER-RATH Frank 1967 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
8 N BAHLCKE Sven 1962 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 N SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
3 N HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
4 N LÜTJENS Götz 1976 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
5 N HOLZHÜTER Andreas 1976 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N FRICKE Andreas 1973 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)

Epee Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
2 N SCHREIBER Paul 1990 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
3 N DURCHGRAF Marcus 1989 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)

Epee Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
2 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N BORK Traudel 1940 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 N DORDEL Sibylle 1948 F GER TK Hannover (GER)

Epee Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
2 N NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
3 N BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER TSV Calw (GER)

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TUCHEN Halka 1963 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
2 N NIEDERMEIER Katja 1969 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
4 N HECK Heike 1964 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
5 N DITHMAR Heike 1967 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
7 N MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
8 N BUNSEN Beatrix 1966 F GER TUS Wunstorf (GER)
9 N RICHTER- ECKHARDT Ursula 1965 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
2 N MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
3 N PRÖHL Henrike 1978 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
4 N FORNACON Rebecca 1973 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
5 N PIEPER Claudia 1977 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
6 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
7 N STEIGLEDER-ALVAREZ Sylvia 1971 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
8 N PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N GOLLENBECK Daniela 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
10 N GLASER Sabine 1980 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
11 N FRANZ Melanie 1978 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Epee Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STANDISH-LEIGH Anna 1981 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)

Sabre Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N ZGONC Beate 1974 F GER MTV Wolfenbüttel (GER)

Sabre Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
2 N PUTZAS Maria 1988 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
5 N LUFT Mareike 1988 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Sabre Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N NETTINGSMEYER Wolf 1937 M GER TG Herford (GER)

Sabre Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 M GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER)

Sabre Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 N HELMKE Martin 1969 M GER Der Fechtboden (GER)

Sabre Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm 1980 M GER FK Hannover (GER)

Sabre Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)

Foil Women's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEHRMANN Sabine 1958 F DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)

Foil Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNIGGE Dorothée 1962 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Kathrin 1962 F GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)

Foil Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 N KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
3 N GREBEHEM Marlen 1977 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
4 N BEHLKE Jana 1972 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
5 N STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 N STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
7 N PFENNIGSCHMIDT Friederike 1974 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
8 N ZGONC Beate 1974 F GER MTV Wolfenbüttel (GER)

Foil Women's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
2 N COLSON Amandine 1982 F FRA Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
3 N BILIR Sarah 1985 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)

Foil Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HIRT Franz 1937 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N CRONJAEGER Arnim 1937 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N BÖHMER Heinrich 1955 M GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg (GER)
3 N BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
4 N BODE Ulrich 1955 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
5 N MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)

Foil Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLAGES Axel 1968 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
2 N BEDEROW Michael 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N ODINIUS Michael 1961 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
4 N BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
5 N BAHLCKE Sven 1962 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)

Foil Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm 1980 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 N LÜTJENS Götz 1976 M GER TK Hannover (GER)

Foil Men's V30 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
2 N PLENGE Christian 1984 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)