Back to list

Results

Inflight Challenge
GER Bocholt
August 24, 2019 - August 24, 2019

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
2 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
3 N BUYUKSUNETCI Elif Venhar 2006 F TUR
3 N KOCGAZI Lidya 2006 F TUR
5 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
6 N AYYUCE Doga Neval 2007 F TUR
7 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
8 N LACRUZ ESCAMILLA Isabel 2005 F ESP
9 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
10 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
11 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
12 N GARCIA MARTINEZ Mariana 2005 F ESP
13 N GARCIA MARTINEZ Susana 2007 F ESP
14 N FRANCA Anna 2006 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
15 N HOFMANN Emma 2008 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
16 N CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria 2006 F ESP
17 N SEGURA FUERTES Lorena 1900 F ESP

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VELMA Emilia 2002 F IRL
2 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N CRETNIK Pia 2003 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
3 N DE GRAAF-STOEL Mieke 1957 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
6 N TYLER Lara 2004 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
2 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
3 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
3 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
5 N WALLÉ Clifton John 2005 M NED s.v. Axionikos (NED)
6 N NOOIJ Jasper 2007 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
7 N SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
8 N DE KRUIJFF Abbe 2005 M NED
9 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
10 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED La Rapiere (NED)
11 N MEES Louis 2005 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
12 N ISIK Omer Dora 2007 M TUR
13 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
14 N MORA SANCHIS David 2007 M ESP
15 N KOWALCZYK Sil 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
16 N GEIBEL Mike 2006 M GER TSG Bruchsal (GER)
17 N MICHALKE Mato 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 N COKTU Efe Kaan 2006 M TUR
19 N HANCOCK Kian 2005 M GER
20 N HOFMANN Tjaard 2011 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
21 N KLEFFNER Jannik 2010 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
2 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 N MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
3 N MCCULLOUGH HERZ Jonathan 2002 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
5 N BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
6 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
7 N SIERMANN Bas 2004 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
8 N LYNCH Cillian 2001 M IRL
9 N LACRUZ ESCAMILLA Jose Vicente 2003 M ESP
10 N SCHADE Julius 2004 M GER TSG Bruchsal (GER)
11 N EISNER Dirk 1969 M GER TSG Bruchsal (GER)
12 N ALHAMMAD Badr 2002 M KSA
13 N HENSMANN Florian 2004 M GER TSG Bruchsal (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SANTI Eleonora 2002 F ITA CS Castelfranco Veneto ASD (ITA)
3 N CLARKE Isabelle 2002 F IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
3 N REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 N HARTZ Susanne 1972 F GER
6 N TRCIN Marta 2003 M CRO
7 N REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 N ALHAMMAD Alhsna 2004 F KSA

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DOBBELAERE Tijs 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
2 N KAMSTRA Ben 2007 M NED Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N VISSER Zeb 2006 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
3 N ELGEZZERY Badreldin 2006 M EGY
5 N JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
6 N HOCHGREFE Tom 2007 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
7 N PIETERS Kyano 2007 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 N COOPER Kendal 2006 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
2 N KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M NED Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N RÖDER Marius 2002 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
3 N THOMPSON David 1989 M NED
5 N DIEMER Simeon 2002 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
6 N HUGUENIN Guy 2002 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
7 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
8 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
9 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
10 N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N SLINGSBY Phil 1970 M GBR
12 N WEZEMER Mika 2003 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
13 N GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem 2003 M NED Twentsche s.v. Agilité (NED)
14 N KOCH Quirin 2002 M GER MTV München (GER)
15 N KOK Callen 2004 M NED D.S.V. Gascogne (NED)
16 N MÖNNIG Nils 2004 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)