Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 21, 2019 - December 21, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
2 N KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
3 N TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 N PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
8 N MANDELOS Georgios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
9 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 N PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
11 N ALESTAS Georgios 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
13 N SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
15 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N GKONIS Ilias 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
18 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N ANTONAKAKIS Apostolos 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 D TSAGKOGIANNIS Vasileios 2003 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
23 N PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N PETRAKIS Marios-Ioannis 2006 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
27 N BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
28 N TZORTZAKIS Petros 2003 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
29 N THOMAS Ioannis 2004 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
31 N PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
32 N SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
33 N MAINA Theochari Antonio Theouri 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N KOUTSAKIS Kimon 2003 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 N GEROU Georgios-Fileas 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
37 N BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
38 N MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 M GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
39 N KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
40 N KONTOGIANNIS-LAOUTARIS Iason 2006 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
41 N MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
43 N RENTZIS Nikolaos 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N KRITIKOS Thomas-Aristeidis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
45 N MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N LANTAVOS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
47 N DELIS Stergios 2004 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
48 N MORAITIS Filippos 2005 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
49 N CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N 1st round MANOLIAKIS Michail Angelos 2003 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
52 N 1st round PANAGOPOULOS Petros 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
53 N 1st round MORAITIS Andrianos 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
55 N 1st round CHATZIFOTIADIS Stavros Panagiotis 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
56 N 1st round PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
57 N 1st round ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
58 N 1st round NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
58 N 1st round PAPASOFRONIOU Sofronios 2006 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
60 N 1st round MEITANIS Christos 2006 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
60 N 1st round POLYCHRONIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
0 D 1st round KONSTANTINIDIS Aris Ioannis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
0 D 1st round KYRIAKOU Vasileios 2006 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
3 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
7 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 N ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
10 N STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
13 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
15 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
17 N ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
19 N THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
25 N KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
30 N KOKKA Sofia 2005 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
31 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
32 N MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
33 N MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 N PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 N SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
37 N APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N OPADCHA Mariya 2005 F UKR AKRITES (GRE)
39 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
40 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
41 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
42 N SARRA Athina 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
43 N MAKRI Nikolais 2006 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
44 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
45 N DELI Angeliki Maria 2006 F GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
46 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
47 N BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
48 N TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
50 N 1st round KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
51 N 1st round PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
52 N 1st round KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
53 N 1st round PATRONI Foteini 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
54 N 1st round KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
55 N 1st round ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
56 N 1st round LIAKOU Eirini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
57 N 1st round KAREOGLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
58 N 1st round LOUKOPOULOU Dionysia 2006 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
59 N 1st round KONTOTASIOU Maria - Niki 2006 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
60 N 1st round KALOGEROPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
61 N 1st round MATSOUKI Stavroula 2005 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)