Back to list

Results

2020 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Heidenheim
November 24, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BOGENRIEDER Greta 2007 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
6 N SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N BUCK Marlene 2007 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
8 N KASPER Elina 2007 F GER TSG Backnang (GER)
9 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N GANZ Celina 2008 F GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
11 N PETERS Nina 2008 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N HUBERICH Lisa 2008 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 N SCHMITT Christina 2008 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
15 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
16 N MÜLLER Leonie 2007 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
17 N JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
18 N AMLER Maike 2008 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
19 N HERBST Larissa 2008 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
3 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N MUTZKE Jonah 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
9 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
11 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
12 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
13 N KUNLE Tim 2008 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
14 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 N SCHULLER Istvan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N BAUER Jonas 2007 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
18 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
19 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
20 N DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
21 N RÖLLE Tristan 2007 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
22 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 N MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
24 N GÖCER Tibet 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 N LIEBSCHER Marlon 2007 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
27 N FRÖBER Yann 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
28 N RIEDEL Jaron 2008 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N BUSCH Katie 2008 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N NEUBER Greta 2007 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N TSB RAVENSBURG       GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
2 N IHLN Sara 2008 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
2 N BOGENRIEDER Greta 2007 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Leonie 2007 F GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N TSF DITZINGEN       GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
3 N MUTZKE Jonah 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
3 N GÖCER Tibet 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
3 N