Back to list

Results

2020 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Sabre Women's U20 Individual history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
27 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
29 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
31 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
33 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
34 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
36 N BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
38 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N 1st round TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 N 1st round WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 N 1st round SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
44 N 1st round BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
45 N 1st round EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 N 1st round LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
47 N 1st round SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
48 N 1st round MEYER Hanna Franziska 2002 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)

Sabre Women's U20 Team history
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)