Back to list

Results

2020 Viktor Schwarz Turnier
GER Kaiserslautern
February 8, 2020 - February 9, 2020

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 N FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana 2003 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N RUBEL Renja 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 N ENGELMANN Nele 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 N FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N BORCHERT Moritz 2004 M GER TSV Bockenheim (GER)
4 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
5 N HINNERSMANN Birk 2004 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
6 N SEBASTIAN Philipp 2004 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
7 N JANZEN Leonard 2002 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
8 N MAAS Joseph 2006 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
9 N BECHER Nicolas 2004 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N HANS Matthis 2006 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 N LARRES Joseph 2006 M USA TV Homburg (GER)
5 N ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
6 N DEWENDER Lars 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
7 N STEITZ Simon 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
8 N KUHN Silas 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KIESSLING Florence 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N ABDUL KARIM Jasmin 2007 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 N BACH Victoria 2008 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIEßNER Finn 2007 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
2 N LEHNER Fynn 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 N SCHRAMM Fynn 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 N HOWARD Junot 2008 M IRL TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
5 N GOLDMANN Paul 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
6 N RAWE Tizian 2008 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
7 N SCHWARZ Jan Philipp 2007 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
8 N HENNING Sebastian 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 N BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
5 N MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
6 N ECKER Kristina 2002 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
7 N FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana 2003 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
8 N ZUKOWSKI Berit 2002 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
9 N VERST Theresa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
10 N GEISSINGER Melissa 2004 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 N TIPPELT Cedric 2004 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N ANTONI Benedict 2005 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
3 N KREUTZ Marcel 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
5 N KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
6 N LARRES Joseph 2006 M USA TV Homburg (GER)
7 N BLUM Timo 2003 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
8 N STRUFE Marc 2002 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
2 N VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N ASCHERL Emily 2006 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N KIESSLING Florence 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
5 N RICARDO HERBST Karoline 2006 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERSCH Emil 2005 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N NIEßNER Finn 2007 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N BAPPERT Felix 2006 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
3 N LEHNER Fynn 2008 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 N MAAS Joseph 2006 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
6 N BECHBERGER Maximilian 2006 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
7 N NITTMANN Niklas 2006 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
8 N GÄRTNER Johannes 2006 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOWARD Junot 2008 M IRL TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
2 N JANSEN Jost 2007 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
3 N MEIER Linus 2008 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)