Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Viktor Schwarz Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
2 N BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 N BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N FLAT Diana 2003 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Victor Schwarz Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 N KISSEL Emily 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 BÖHLE Letizia 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
3 KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 19, 2017 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane 2001 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 28, 2016 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 1st round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 BECK Nina 1998 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
3 1st round STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 1st round ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
2 STRAUB Johanna 2000 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
Feb 15, 2014 - Feb 16, 2014 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
2 DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KARAFAZLI Hanife 1994 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
3 PLASTROTMANN Joanna 1997 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
Feb 2, 2013 - Feb 3, 2013 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
2 SPIES Vanessa 1995 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
3 EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
3 SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie 1997 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
Feb 25, 2012 - Feb 26, 2012 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
2 SPIES Vanessa 1995 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
3 BLAUTH Muriel 1997 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 GBOGBO Akpene 1995 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 KUNERT Esther 1992 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)
3 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
Sep 18, 1999 - Sep 19, 1999 | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Kaiserslautern
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BUSCH Corinna 1981 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
3 KALECK Sonja 1980 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
3 WAKAYAMA Lena 1982 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)