Back to list

Results

Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich
AUT Mödling
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
2 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
5 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 N CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
7 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
8 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
9 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
10 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
11 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
12 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 N MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
15 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
16 N GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
17 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
18 N KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
19 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
20 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
21 N BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 N ROM Florentine 2000 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
23 N PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
24 N CALERI Juliana 2002 F ARG
25 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
26 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
27 N MAGYAR Petra 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
28 N KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
29 N KHMIALNITSKAYA Aliaksandra 1997 F BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
30 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
31 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
32 N CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
33 N 1st round HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
34 N 1st round BLEIER Raluca 2002 F ROU
35 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
36 N 1st round PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
37 N 1st round EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
38 N 1st round LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
39 N 1st round GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
40 N 1st round BERTOLINI Ludovica 1990 F ITA
41 N 1st round STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
42 N 1st round SOLOBAEVA Elina 2004 F UKR
43 N 1st round MAYR Teresa 1987 F AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
2 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
5 N RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
6 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 N SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
8 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
10 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
11 N ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel 1998 M RUS
12 N RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
13 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
15 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
17 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
18 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
19 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
20 N CARPENTER Liam 1999 M USA
21 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
22 N PIACHYNSKI Vladzislav 1999 M BLR
23 N CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
24 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
25 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
27 N MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
29 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
31 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
33 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
36 N CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
37 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 N BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
40 N TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
41 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
42 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
43 N WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
44 N BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
45 N SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
46 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
47 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
48 N CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
49 N SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
50 N SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
51 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
52 N GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
53 N ANDRIYASHKIN Vladimir 1997 M RUS
54 N LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
54 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
54 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
57 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
57 N SENFTER Johannes 1997 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
59 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
60 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
61 N DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
62 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
63 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
64 N ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
65 N FITKEVICIUS Algirdas 1997 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
66 N GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
67 N KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
68 N VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
69 N NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
70 N GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
71 N GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
72 N 1st round MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
73 N 1st round GROHS Andreas Peter 2002 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
74 N 1st round TOMASEK Svetozar 1977 M SVK
75 N 1st round CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
76 N 1st round MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
77 N 1st round TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
78 N 1st round RATH Maximilian 1995 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
79 N 1st round SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
80 N 1st round JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
81 N 1st round LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
82 N 1st round SEKO Darius 1900 M SVK
83 N 1st round KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
84 N 1st round SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
85 N 1st round SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
85 N 1st round WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR SC Den Bosch (NED)
87 N 1st round HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
88 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
F 1st round HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
F 1st round WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
F 1st round WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
F 1st round TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
F 1st round RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
F 1st round MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
A 1st round KIRNBAUER Bernhard 1990 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
F 1st round HUSSAIN Asad 2000 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
2 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
5 N BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
6 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
7 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
10 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
11 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
12 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
14 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
15 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 N HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
17 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
18 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
19 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N SZANTAY Benedek 2001 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
21 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
22 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
23 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
24 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
25 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
26 N CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
27 N VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
28 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
29 N BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
30 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
31 N RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1999 M ISR
32 N MADURA Mate 2002 M HUN
33 N KOVACS Gergely 2002 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
34 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
35 N PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
36 N ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
37 N STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
38 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
39 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
40 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
41 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
42 N PORFY Tamas 1987 M HUN
43 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
44 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
45 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 N BAILONI Maximilian 1993 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
47 N KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 N SCHÜFFL Eberhard 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
49 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
50 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
51 N BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
52 N NAGY Balazs 1998 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
53 N ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
54 N IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
55 N VALENTIN Thibaut 1996 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
56 N 1st round CMIEL Martin 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
56 N 1st round PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
58 N 1st round SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
59 N 1st round CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
60 N 1st round BERGMANN Thomas 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
61 N 1st round VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
62 N 1st round CHRIST Constantin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
63 N 1st round WAGNER Phillip 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
64 N 1st round SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
65 N 1st round TOTH Bence 2002 M HUN
66 N 1st round JANECEK Lukas 2002 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
67 N 1st round KOLAR Simon 1989 M CZE
F 1st round BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
F 1st round GORIUP Alexander 2002 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
F 1st round KOROM Erik 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
F 1st round KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
F 1st round MAKK Domonkos 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
F 1st round NAGY Szilard 2001 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
F 1st round VYSKOVIL Jan 1978 M CZE
F 1st round BEKE Vince 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
7 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
8 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
9 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
10 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
11 N SPATENKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
12 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
13 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N MORGUNOVA alena 2002 F RUS
15 N USPENSKAYA Inga 1998 F RUS
16 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
18 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
19 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
21 N VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
23 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
24 N CHEN Syuan-Yu 2000 F TPE
25 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
26 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
27 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
28 N POPOVA Kseniya 1999 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
29 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
30 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
30 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
32 N SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
33 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
34 N ZABOLOTNA Daryna 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
36 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
37 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
38 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 N SEDIVA Michaela 1997 F CZE
40 N LUNA Alessandra 2000 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 N GENSER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
42 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
43 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
44 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
45 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
46 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
47 N GZYUNOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
48 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
49 N VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
50 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
51 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
51 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
53 N BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
54 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
55 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
56 N JASNA Adela 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
57 N ARAUJO Manuela 1999 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
57 N JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
59 N CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
60 N ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
60 N SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
62 N NEVERDINOVA Alexandra 1999 F RUS
63 N VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
64 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
65 N SENIUTAITE Aiste 2002 F LTU
66 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
67 N 1st round POTOCKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
68 N 1st round AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
69 N 1st round FAN Yun-Cian 2003 F TPE
70 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
71 N 1st round GLAC Margarethe 1980 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
72 N 1st round PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
73 N 1st round LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
74 N 1st round TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
75 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
76 N 1st round KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
77 N 1st round STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
78 N 1st round MAJDANDZIC Maja 2002 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
79 N 1st round BANOVIC Iva 2002 F CRO
80 N 1st round PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ZVE (HUN)
81 N 1st round SCHMUTZER Eva 1900 F AUT FU Wien (AUT)
82 N 1st round ROSKOVA Sonja 2000 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
83 N 1st round ARANDJELOVIC Milica 1996 F SRB MK Zeleznicar (SRB)
84 N 1st round PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
85 N 1st round DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
86 N 1st round ROUBICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE
87 N 1st round WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
88 N 1st round GNJIDIC Lucija 2001 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
89 N 1st round KORINKOVA Magdalena 2000 F CZE
F 1st round SCHOTT Johanna 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
F 1st round SCHRAMM Sanna 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
F 1st round AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
F 1st round ALESSANDRO Giulia 1996 F ITA Pentamodena (ITA)