Back to list

Results

2019 Offene Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Dörnigheim
August 31, 2019 - September 1, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
2 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 N BAUER Martin 1992 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
7 N ZAHNER Daniel 1969 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
8 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 N TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 N FRANZ Vincent 1996 M GER
11 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
12 N PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
13 N GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
14 N MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
16 N NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 N TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
20 N BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
21 N GENNARO Conrad 1966 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 N TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 N RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
23 N BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
25 N SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
26 N HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
27 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
28 N RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
29 N HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
30 N FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
31 N FEY Bertram 1977 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
32 N BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
33 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
33 N PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
35 N CHENG Xinyang 2000 M CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
36 N KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
37 N TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
38 N OHL Daniel 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
39 N ZVEREV Konstantin 1977 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
40 N THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
41 N KUHN Lukas 2004 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
42 N NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 N PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
6 N DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 N GÜLZOW Salome 1995 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 N SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
9 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 N BRAUN Margret 1966 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
12 N WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 N KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
1 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N GÜLZOW Salome 1995 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 N PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
1 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 N TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 N TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N GOMBERT Daniel 1997 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 N BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
4 N GENNARO Conrad 1966 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 N TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 N FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 N BAUER Martin 1992 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
6 N BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
6 N BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
6 N FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
7 N EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
7 N KUHN Lukas 2004 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
7 N FRANZ Vincent 1996 M GER
8 N ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N OHL Daniel 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
9 N FEY Bertram 1977 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
9 N OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
9 N PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig 1998 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
10 N KRÄCKMANN David 2001 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 N THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 N HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 N VOLK Thomas Martin 2003 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
6 N KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 N KATO Reise Thomas 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
8 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
10 N RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 N FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
12 N WÖLBING Nils 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
13 N HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
14 N OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
15 N KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
16 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
17 N LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
18 N LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
19 N RÜHL Nick 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
20 N HENNING Jan 2001 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
21 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
6 N MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 N SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N RIECK Cila 2004 F GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
11 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
12 N DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
13 N DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 N BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 N MÄRZHÄUSER Gioia 2003 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 N DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N ZANNER Anais-Sophie 2002 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 N BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
3 N ECKSTEIN Seana 2001 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)

Foil Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 N EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 N VOLK Thomas Martin 2003 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 N REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 N RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)