Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 16, 2024 - Mar 17, 2024 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Alsfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BOLSHAKOVA Veronika | 1989 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BRAUCKMANN Anna | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
Sep 24, 2022 - Sep 25, 2022 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | N | AYTEKIN Cagla | 2007 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
Sep 18, 2021 - Sep 19, 2021 | Hessische Meisterschaften | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | BOLSHAKOVA Veronika | 1989 | F | RUS | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAULSFELD Alexia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
Aug 31, 2019 - Sep 1, 2019 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Dörnigheim | ||||||||
1 | N | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAEHE Bernadette | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
Aug 25, 2018 - Aug 26, 2018 | Offene Hessische Meisterschaft | Marburg | ||||||||
1 | N | Round | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |
2 | N | Round | SCHURRAT Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |
3 | N | Round | BECKER Lilly | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |
3 | N | Round | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |
Jun 17, 2017 - Jun 18, 2017 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim | ||||||||
1 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
Jul 9, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KASCHKY Sophie | 1998 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
Jul 11, 2015 - Jul 12, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | SARIC Laura | 1990 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Jul 12, 2014 - Jul 13, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | STECH Abigail | 1995 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Eva | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | STEGMANN Kersten Marie | 1985 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
Sep 14, 2013 - Sep 15, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | SARIC Laura | 1990 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | GÜNTHER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | JONAS Anna | 1996 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
Sep 15, 2012 - Sep 16, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | SARIC Laura | 1990 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHURRAT Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Aug 27, 2011 - Aug 28, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SANDMANN Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SARIC Laura | 1990 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | STAHLBERG Nadine | 1996 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | HESDAHL Joanna | 1996 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHURRAT Christine | 1980 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | STAHLBERG Sabrina | 1989 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | SANDMANN Jennifer | 1987 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | WEIDLICH Sabine | 1990 | F | GER |