Back to list

Results

Camden International
GBR London
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
2 N OXENSTIERNA Carolina 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
3 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
5 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
6 N KOCER Ezgi 2005 F TUR
7 N CASTANO CORDERO Maria 2003 F ESP
8 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
9 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
10 N VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
13 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
14 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
15 N DELEPLANQUE Faustine 2003 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
16 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
17 N PERLOVSKA Ieva 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
18 N GILLIOZ Fuonna 2004 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
19 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
20 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
21 N WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR
22 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N DONATI Stella 2005 F GBR
24 N ROGERS Pauline 2003 F USA
25 N WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie 2004 F GHA
26 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
27 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
28 N PIOVANETTI Diana 2003 F PUR
29 N DANFORD Thisbe 2006 F GBR
30 N GODINHO Teresa 2003 F POR
31 N SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
32 N DELAMARCHE Annaelle 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
33 N SIMON Rachel 2003 F GBR
34 N LEES Verity 2006 F GBR
35 N 1st round QUINN Caitlin 2003 F GBR
36 N 1st round HOWES Georgia 2006 F GBR
37 N 1st round DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR
38 N 1st round LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR
38 N 1st round KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
40 N 1st round MALTMAN Heather 2004 F GBR
41 N 1st round LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
42 N 1st round MANNING Cerys 2003 F GBR
43 N 1st round GALLAGHER Esme 2006 F GBR

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
2 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
3 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
3 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
5 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
7 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
8 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
9 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
10 N PRUVOST Nathan 1900 M FRA
11 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
12 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
15 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
16 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
17 N BAXTER Elliott 2004 M GBR
18 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
19 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
20 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N ALDGATE Daniel 2003 M GBR
23 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
24 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
25 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR
26 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
29 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
30 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR
31 N THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
33 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
34 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
35 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
36 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
37 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
38 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
39 N BISTROVS Andrej 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
40 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
41 N DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2004 M CAN
42 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
43 N LAU Ruben 2005 M NED
44 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 N NOMIKOS Haralambos 2004 M GBR
46 N FLURY Thomas 2003 M GBR
47 N DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
48 N CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR
49 N MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 N ASENSIO Marco 2003 M ESP SA-LO (ESP)
51 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
52 N LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR
53 N MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
54 N GALAZKA Dylan 2003 M GBR
55 N GREGSON Daniel 2005 M GBR
56 N WESTERMAN Matthew 2004 M GBR
57 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
58 N IRELAND Henry 2004 M GBR
59 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
60 N KNIGHT Hendrix 2004 M GBR
61 N EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR
61 N REED Ben 2003 M GBR
63 N GUY Robert 2004 M GBR
64 N JOHNSON FAUSTINO Lucas 2003 M GBR
65 N 1st round DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
66 N 1st round HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
66 N 1st round MORIARTY-SMYTH James 2004 M IRL
68 N 1st round RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
69 N 1st round DENNY Cosmo 2003 M GBR
70 N 1st round SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR
71 N 1st round LLANAS Pere 2004 M ESP
72 N 1st round BOBE William 2004 M GBR
73 N 1st round JOHNSON FAUSTINO Daniel 2005 M GBR
74 N 1st round DUARTE Eduardo 2004 M POR
74 N 1st round AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
76 N 1st round CONLEY Edward 2005 M GBR
77 N 1st round NURSE Jacob 2005 M GBR
78 N 1st round HASSAN Sameer 2004 M GBR
F 1st round SILVA Sebastian 2005 M GBR
F 1st round BAILEY Asher 2004 M GBR

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
1 N SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
1 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR
1 N LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
1 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
2 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
2 N LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
2 N KAYE Guinevere 2004 F GBR
2 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
2 N WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
3 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 N DELAMARCHE Annaelle 2003 F FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
3 N      
3 N SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
4 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
4 N DANFORD Thisbe 2006 F GBR
4 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR
4 N WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR
5 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie 2004 F GHA
5 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 N      

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPAIN       ESP
1 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
1 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
1 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
2 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
2 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
3 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
3 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
4 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
4 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
4 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
4 N DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2004 M CAN
5 N BELGIUM       BEL
5 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
6 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
6 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
6 N GALAZKA Dylan 2003 M GBR
7 N SPAIN 2       ESP
7 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
7 N LLANAS Pere 2004 M ESP
7 N ASENSIO Marco 2003 M ESP SA-LO (ESP)
8 N NETHERLANDS       NED
8 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
8 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
8 N LAU Ruben 2005 M NED
8 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
9 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
9 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
9 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
9 N DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
9 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
10 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
10 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
10 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
10 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR
11 N KNIGHT Hendrix 2004 M GBR
11 N MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)