Foil Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | O'LEARY Ellen | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
5 | NORRIE Lynda | 1944 | F | GBR | ||||
6 | BEDROSIAN Patricia G. | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
7 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
8 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
9 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
10 | SHINKI Masako | 1943 | F | JPN | ||||
11 | NAGANO Chieko | 1946 | F | JPN | ||||
12 | KITAMI Motoko | 1941 | F | JPN | ||||
13 | BROWN Silvia | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
14 | TISSIER Nicole | 1936 | F | FRA | LE MEE CE (FRA) | |||
15 | LANGTON Marguerite | 1946 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
16 | NICOLOSI Maria | 1944 | F | ITA | ||||
17 | GRAHAM Bettie | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
18 | ADAM Constance | 1927 | F | GBR | ||||
19 | YANO Yukiko | 1942 | F | JPN | ||||
20 | DIXON Carole | 1941 | F | GBR | ||||
21 | SHEVLIN Leonie | 1936 | F | AUS |
Foil Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNORR Eva | 1955 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2 | OFFERLE Judith | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
5 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
6 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
7 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
8 | BALLARD Annabelle | 1955 | F | AUS | ||||
9 | TANAKA Akiko | 1956 | F | JPN | ||||
10 | YAMADA Yoriko | 1952 | F | JPN | ||||
11 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
12 | CHIKUBU Yoshiko | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
13 | RUNYAN Heidi | 1955 | F | USA | ||||
14 | CLAYTON Jane | 1954 | F | GBR | ||||
15 | PHILBIN Hilary | 1951 | F | GBR | ||||
16 | SEGGIE Julie | 1956 | F | AUS | ||||
17 | MCNAMARA Moya | 1952 | F | GBR | ||||
18 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
19 | HERRMANN Anita | 1953 | F | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
20 | CAMMAL SIMON Veronique | 1957 | F | FRA | MONTPEL UC (FRA) | |||
21 | GENAUD Daniele | 1947 | F | FRA | AUTUN CE (FRA) | |||
22 | BAHEMIA Carol | 1957 | F | AUS | ||||
23 | HARRIS Kathleen | 1950 | F | GBR | ||||
24 | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
25 | BLOM Allison | 1948 | F | AUS |
Foil Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFTANDILOV Gari | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | KAWAGUCHI Daizo | 1946 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | ADAMS James | 1939 | M | USA | ||||
3 | DANGLOT Regis | 1947 | M | FRA | ||||
5 | SHEPPARD Frederick | 1946 | M | GBR | ||||
6 | SEXTON III Ray L. | 1943 | M | USA | ||||
7 | IDE Eiichi | 1947 | M | JPN | ||||
8 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
9 | SHINKI Akira | 1940 | M | JPN | ||||
10 | FARE Malcolm | 1942 | M | GBR | ||||
11 | HOMMA Junichi | 1946 | M | JPN | ||||
12 | CAMPANA Rinaldo | 1946 | M | USA | ||||
12 | ABDOUKADYROV Socrate | 1947 | M | FRA | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
14 | ANASTASOV Aleksandar | 1945 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | |||
15 | SEPPÄNEN Ilkka | 1943 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
16 | PATTERSON Jan | 1947 | M | USA | ||||
17 | BOS Pierre | 1944 | M | FRA | TOULOUSE UC (FRA) | |||
18 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
19 | MODZOLEVSKIY Viktor | 1943 | M | RUS | ||||
20 | COMPTON Michael | 1946 | M | GBR | ||||
21 | HAZEM ZEINELABDIN Ahmed | 1943 | M | EGY | ||||
22 | ABATI Giovanni | 1938 | M | ITA | ||||
23 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
24 | MILLS Frank | 1943 | M | GBR | ||||
25 | WEIZSÄCKER Volkhart | 1939 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
26 | HROVAT Volker | 1940 | M | AUS | ||||
27 | RADEMEYER Anthony | 1946 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
28 | WITKOP Peter | 1939 | M | AUS | ||||
29 | HUMPHREYS John | 1932 | M | AUS | ||||
30 | HARBIN Peter | 1933 | M | AUS | ||||
31 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) |
Foil Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALVAN Maurizio | 1954 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BARTLETT Anthony | 1955 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | HIRUKAWA Koichi | 1953 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | MARECHAL Didier | 1954 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
5 | AGRANOVICH Boris | 1957 | M | ISR | ||||
6 | NAKAJIMA Isao | 1948 | M | JPN | ||||
7 | PIANCA Giuliano | 1954 | M | ITA | [i] VS BOLOGNA (ITA) | |||
8 | LUTTON Thomas | 1953 | M | USA | ||||
9 | GROSS Stephen | 1956 | M | USA | ||||
10 | VILAGOSH Zoltan | 1956 | M | AUS | ||||
11 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
12 | YAMAZAKI Yutaka | 1953 | M | JPN | ||||
13 | ZAKIROV Ravil | 1950 | M | RUS | ||||
14 | ROYER Bruno | 1955 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
15 | TAKEISHI Kazuo | 1949 | M | JPN | ||||
16 | THOMISZER Frank | 1953 | M | USA | ||||
17 | FERRARIO Davide | 1956 | M | ITA | ||||
18 | ENEVER Rodney | 1956 | M | AUS | ||||
19 | PANTEL Glenn | 1953 | M | USA | ||||
21 | KAUFMAN Alex | 1948 | M | AUS | ||||
22 | FOX Stephen | 1950 | M | GBR | ||||
23 | FEß Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | TV Homburg (GER) | |||
24 | PURDIE Richard | 1949 | M | AUS | ||||
25 | SILVERMAN Geoffrey | 1950 | M | GBR | ||||
26 | GREINER Arno | 1954 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
27 | LOWEN Paul-Anthony | 1952 | M | GBR | ||||
28 | HERMANN Patrick | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
29 | ALABUZHIN Petr | 1949 | M | RUS | ||||
30 | LAVORATO George | 1953 | M | CAN |
Epee Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SHINKI Masako | 1943 | F | JPN | ||||
5 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
6 | BEDROSIAN Patricia G. | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
7 | EVERS Dinie | 1944 | F | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
8 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
9 | GRAHAM Bettie | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
10 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
11 | TISSIER Nicole | 1936 | F | FRA | LE MEE CE (FRA) | |||
12 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
13 | BROWN Silvia | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
14 | KITAMI Motoko | 1941 | F | JPN | ||||
15 | SEHEULT Carole | 1942 | F | GBR | ||||
16 | RUBIN Katheryn | 1945 | F | USA | ||||
17 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
18 | NÜßER Waltraud | 1940 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
19 | ADAM Constance | 1927 | F | GBR | ||||
20 | THALY-DUPONT Marie-Josee | 1944 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
21 | TACHIBANA Yoshiko | 1941 | F | JPN | ||||
22 | YANO Yukiko | 1942 | F | JPN | ||||
22 | SHEVLIN Leonie | 1936 | F | AUS |
Epee Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | STILL GONSALVES Sally | 1956 | F | USA | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
5 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
6 | SEGGIE Julie | 1956 | F | AUS | ||||
7 | LAZZARINI Paula | 1956 | F | BRA | ||||
8 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
9 | BOSCO Marianne | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
10 | KUMMICH Angela | 1954 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
11 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
12 | MCNAMARA Moya | 1952 | F | GBR | ||||
13 | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
14 | NÄGELE Brigitte | 1951 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
15 | MURAKAMI Naoko | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
16 | MOTZKI Nana-Cornelia | 1955 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
17 | HANNEY Susan | 1955 | F | GBR | ||||
18 | GUATIMOSIM Maria | 1948 | F | BRA | ||||
19 | STRAKA Paula | 1955 | F | USA | ||||
20 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
21 | BALLARD Annabelle | 1955 | F | AUS | ||||
22 | MURAYAMA Yoshimi | 1951 | F | JPN | ||||
23 | HURME June | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
24 | PEARCE Janice | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
25 | DUFOUR Marie-France | 1952 | F | CAN | ||||
26 | SEKIGUCHI Mitsuko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
27 | ALIBINA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
28 | HARRIS Kathleen | 1950 | F | GBR |
Epee Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVENPORT Robin | 1946 | M | GBR | Kingston Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | KOPSCH Friedrich | 1944 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MODZOLEVSKIY Viktor | 1943 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SEXTON III Ray L. | 1943 | M | USA | ||||
5 | BOS Pierre | 1944 | M | FRA | TOULOUSE UC (FRA) | |||
6 | SUCHANEK Winfried | 1943 | M | GER | MTV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
7 | CAMPE Kazimieras | 1937 | M | USA | ||||
8 | OKUDERA Michihiro | 1943 | M | JPN | ||||
9 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
10 | ECHE Regis | 1946 | M | FRA | BLOIS CE (FRA) | |||
11 | RENTEL Manfred | 1939 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
12 | STRUTZ Per | 1945 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
13 | CAPPELLI Ferdinando | 1938 | M | ITA | ||||
14 | IDE Eiichi | 1947 | M | JPN | ||||
15 | FAIRWEATHER William | 1946 | M | AUS | ||||
16 | CASSAGO Ermes | 1942 | M | ITA | ||||
17 | AFTANDILOV Gari | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
18 | ALLKÄMPER Dieter | 1941 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
19 | HROVAT Volker | 1940 | M | AUS | ||||
20 | ANASTASOV Aleksandar | 1945 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | |||
21 | CAMPANA Rinaldo | 1946 | M | USA | ||||
22 | BUONGIARDINO Simonpaolo | 1947 | M | ITA | ||||
23 | SEPPÄNEN Ilkka | 1943 | M | FIN | Saimaan Säilät (FIN) | |||
24 | HOMMA Junichi | 1946 | M | JPN | ||||
25 | MONTI Luigi | 1935 | M | ITA | ||||
26 | KAWAGUCHI Daizo | 1946 | M | JPN | ||||
27 | RADEMEYER Anthony | 1946 | M | RSA | Jeppe Fencing Club (RSA) | |||
28 | LIPP Robert | 1947 | M | USA | ||||
29 | PILKINGTON Jim | 1935 | M | GBR | ||||
30 | FARE Malcolm | 1942 | M | GBR | ||||
31 | STÄHLI Hans | 1935 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
32 | WITKOP Peter | 1939 | M | AUS | ||||
33 | TURNER Duncan-Robert | 1941 | M | GBR | ||||
34 | IMBERG Klaus | 1926 | M | SUI | ||||
35 | HARBIN Peter | 1933 | M | AUS |
Epee Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DRAGONETTI Walter | 1957 | M | USA | ||||
3 | LE LOUARN Serge | 1955 | M | FRA | EVRY AS (FRA) | |||
3 | PIANCA Giuliano | 1954 | M | ITA | [i] VS BOLOGNA (ITA) | |||
5 | YETER Haluk | 1947 | M | AUS | ||||
6 | RINGEISSEN Francois | 1951 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
7 | ZAYTSEV Alexander | 1957 | M | RUS | ||||
8 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
9 | YAMAZAKI Yutaka | 1953 | M | JPN | ||||
10 | RICHARDS Robert | 1956 | M | USA | ||||
11 | JOHNSON Ralph | 1948 | M | GBR | ||||
12 | AGRANOVICH Boris | 1957 | M | ISR | ||||
13 | PAYNE Graham | 1954 | M | NZL | ||||
14 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
15 | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
16 | POLLARD William Anton | 1955 | M | GBR | ||||
17 | CHIDEL Robert | 1950 | M | USA | ||||
18 | HUGI Urs | 1951 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
19 | KOZLOV Yuri | 1957 | M | RUS | ||||
20 | CLERC Dominique | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
21 | STANBURY Jonathan P | 1951 | M | GBR | ||||
22 | PURDIE Richard | 1949 | M | AUS | ||||
23 | PRATER Ralph | 1953 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
24 | BETOUT Jacques | 1955 | M | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
25 | ZAKIROV Ravil | 1950 | M | RUS | ||||
25 | NOKES Christopher | 1955 | M | NZL | ||||
27 | BALLARD Mark | 1953 | M | CAN | ||||
28 | KARAGYAN Ashot | 1951 | M | RUS | ||||
29 | HINOSHITA Kenichi | 1951 | M | JPN | ||||
30 | COCHRANE Robert A. | 1948 | M | USA | ||||
31 | TAKAHASHI Hiroshi | 1952 | M | JPN | ||||
32 | BAILEY Colin | 1957 | M | AUS | ||||
33 | FERRARIO Davide | 1956 | M | ITA | ||||
34 | BROOKS Robert-W | 1953 | M | GBR | ||||
35 | HIRUKAWA Koichi | 1953 | M | JPN | ||||
36 | HARMER Peter | 1953 | M | AUS |
Sabre Women's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | LANGTON Marguerite | 1946 | F | RSA | TFS Johannesburg (RSA) | |||
3 | BROWN Silvia | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | O'LEARY Ellen | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
5 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
6 | ADAM Constance | 1927 | F | GBR | ||||
7 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
8 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
9 | KITAMI Motoko | 1941 | F | JPN | ||||
10 | SHINKI Masako | 1943 | F | JPN | ||||
11 | SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia | 1945 | F | GBR | ||||
12 | TACHIBANA Yoshiko | 1941 | F | JPN | ||||
13 | NAGANO Chieko | 1946 | F | JPN | ||||
14 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
15 | DABAN Jehanne | 1921 | F | FRA | ||||
16 | SHEVLIN Leonie | 1936 | F | AUS |
Sabre Women's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
5 | BENDER Jeannine | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
6 | PHILBIN Hilary | 1951 | F | GBR | ||||
7 | RUNYAN Heidi | 1955 | F | USA | ||||
8 | RUTHERFORD Agnes | 1954 | F | FRA | ||||
9 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
10 | PESTOTNIK Sharol | 1956 | F | USA | ||||
11 | SEGGIE Julie | 1956 | F | AUS | ||||
12 | PORTER Linda | 1951 | F | AUS | ||||
13 | AGHAJAN Gillian | 1956 | F | GBR | ||||
14 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
15 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
16 | LEPELTIER Marie Josephe | 1948 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
17 | YAMADA Yoriko | 1952 | F | JPN | ||||
18 | CHIKUBU Yoshiko | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
19 | ORLANDINI Elisa | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
20 | TANAKA Akiko | 1956 | F | JPN | ||||
21 | MURAYAMA Yoshimi | 1951 | F | JPN | ||||
22 | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) |
Sabre Men's V60 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOSTOL Paul | 1945 | M | USA | ||||
2 | BOITE Patrick | 1942 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | NETTINGSMEYER Wolf | 1937 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
3 | KOVACS Alexander | 1947 | M | USA | ||||
5 | SEXTON III Ray L. | 1943 | M | USA | ||||
6 | COMPTON Michael | 1946 | M | GBR | ||||
7 | CHABOISSEAU Andre | 1945 | M | FRA | NIORT CE (FRA) | |||
8 | BARDELL Anthony | 1945 | M | GBR | ||||
9 | BARON Peter | 1942 | M | GBR | ||||
10 | HIRT Franz | 1937 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
11 | CALDERON Peter | 1943 | M | USA | NIMES SE (FRA) | |||
12 | OLDCORN Richard | 1938 | M | AUS | ||||
13 | RAVELING Bette | 1936 | M | GER | TV Emden (GER) | |||
14 | FRANK Wolfgang | 1946 | M | SUI | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
15 | PANZ Marian | 1940 | M | POL | ||||
16 | VIAL Bernard | 1947 | M | FRA | CREST LIVRON (FRA) | |||
17 | SHINKI Akira | 1940 | M | JPN | ||||
18 | KRAMMER Josef | 1932 | M | AUT | FK Spittal (AUT) | |||
19 | CAPPELLI Ferdinando | 1938 | M | ITA | ||||
20 | TAKEYASU Kiyoshi | 1941 | M | JPN | ||||
21 | OKUDERA Michihiro | 1943 | M | JPN | ||||
22 | FRY Anthony | 1957 | M | AUS | ||||
23 | MITANI Naojiro | 1932 | M | JPN |
Sabre Men's V50 Individual | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILBIN James | 1950 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | KARDOLUS Oscar | 1956 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
3 | NASEWICZ Alfred | 1952 | M | FRA | CHATOU (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHERBAKOFF Alex | 1949 | M | AUS | ||||
5 | BERARDI Domenico | 1952 | M | ITA | ||||
6 | TAILLANDIER Jean Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
7 | MEAGHER Roderick | 1957 | M | USA | ||||
8 | PREVOST Desire | 1957 | M | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
9 | YUNG Wang Yip | 1950 | M | HKG | ||||
10 | SAYGIN Alexander | 1956 | M | MLT | ||||
11 | RAMIER Thierry | 1956 | M | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | |||
12 | ZITCER Cary | 1956 | M | GBR | ||||
14 | VILAGOSH Zoltan | 1956 | M | AUS | ||||
15 | BONEHILL Richard | 1949 | M | GBR | ||||
16 | HILL James | 1952 | M | AUS | ||||
17 | HICHA Paul | 1957 | M | USA | ||||
18 | EGGER Gerhard | 1949 | M | AUT | FK Spittal (AUT) | |||
19 | PREVETT Christopher | 1954 | M | GBR | ||||
20 | MÜLLER Andreas | 1957 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
21 | STRUK Ryszard | 1953 | M | POL | ||||
22 | YAMADA Koh | 1947 | M | JPN | ||||
23 | MOIR Kimberley Chaichana | 1957 | M | AUS | ||||
24 | SOEDA Yasuo | 1951 | M | JPN | ||||
25 | HORIUCHI Kaoru | 1952 | M | JPN | ||||
26 | HARATANI Tsuyoshi | 1949 | M | JPN |