Back to list

Results

Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
BRA Belo Horizonte
September 21, 2019 - September 22, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
8 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
10 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
11 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 N AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
15 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N NEVES Vitor 2002 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
17 N BARBI Matheus 2004 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
18 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
21 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
22 N REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
23 N PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N AGUIAR Victor 1997 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
25 N GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 N JORGE Estevan 2003 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
27 N ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA
28 N JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
29 N WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
30 N MILLER Malcolm 1998 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
31 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
32 N MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
33 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
34 N BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
35 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
36 N GARCIA Guilherme Luis 1969 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
37 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
38 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
39 N SIDNEY Azevedo 1997 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
40 N SASAQUI Gabriel 1996 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
41 N MEMARI Mateus 2003 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
42 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
43 N REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
44 N OLIVEIRA Bruno 1987 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
45 N GRACILIANO Daniel 1999 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
46 N ANGULO Camilo Andres 1987 M COL Avulso (BRA)
47 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
48 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
49 N ROSA Henrique 2002 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
50 N DA SILVA Felipe 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
51 N COSTA Lucas 2000 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
52 N SICCHIERI Bruno 1979 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
53 N CRUZ Caio 2004 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
54 N HORTA Anderson 1983 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
55 N CIPOLATTI Mathias 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
56 N LEMES Fabio 1986 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
57 N HOTTZ Leonardo 1998 M BRA Avulso (BRA)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N ALVES Tabea 1989 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
6 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
6 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
8 N GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N CAVALCANTI Bianca 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
10 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
11 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
14 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
15 N SARAIVA Stephany 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
16 N RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
18 N HOLDORF Bianca 1986 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
19 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
20 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
21 N SANTANNA Camila 1997 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 N MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N OLIVEIRA Leticia 2003 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
24 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
25 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
26 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
27 N VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
28 N CANALI Nicole 2000 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
29 N OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
30 N NEVES Miriam 1967 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
31 N GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
32 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
33 N TSUKAMOTO Larissa 2003 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
34 N CHECHELISKI Carolina 2005 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
35 N MATTA Susana 1963 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
36 N GALLO Denilze 1958 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
37 N MARTINS Carolina 1980 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
38 N TELLO Cledola 1953 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
39 N SCANAVINI Maria Heloísa 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
40 N MACEDO Patricia 1980 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
41 N MING Larissa 2001 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
0 F 1st round KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina 1978 F RUS APE Paulista (BRA)