Back to list

Results: 2018 Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ADEMA Richard 1988 M NED ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N PRUDOVSKI Dimitri 1965 M GER
3 N TORSHIZI Sina 1992 M IRI ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER
6 N KHA Willy 1995 M GER
7 N SACHTLEBEN Felix 1986 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
8 N KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 M GER
9 N REMSTEDT Leo Christopher 1998 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
10 N MUNZERT Philipp 1991 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
11 N LUKAS Patrick 1994 M GER
12 N MIRIMOV Alexander 1971 M RUS
13 N GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
14 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER
5 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
6 N KLINCK Nathalie 1991 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
8 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
9 N GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
10 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
12 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER
13 N Round STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
14 N Round STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER
15 N Round FEDDERSEN Birthe 1957 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
16 N 1st round BARDUA Stella 2001 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
17 N 1st round VON DEYEN Lena 2002 F GER

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
2 N KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 N FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER
3 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
5 N FRAUEN Finn 2002 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
6 N MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER
7 N FERMOR William 2002 M GER
8 N DUSTMANN Martin 1975 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
9 N FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 M AFG
10 N ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER
11 N LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
12 N FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 M GER
13 N ECKHARDT Tobias 2001 M GER
14 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
15 N ASHRAFI Farnoosh 1970 M GER
16 N SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
17 N KEISER Malte 1974 M GER
18 N KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN
19 N PASSCHIER Lars 1970 M GER
20 N WOLTER Martin 1981 M GER
21 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER
22 N LOHMANN Stefan 1957 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
23 N BÖHME Jörg 1960 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER
2 N HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 F GER
3 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER
5 N BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
6 N VON THUEMMLER Isabelle 1992 F GER
7 N PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 F GER
8 N HAUS Fabienne Maria Elisabeth 1974 F FRA ETV Hamburg (GER)
9 N Round TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 F GER
10 N Round GORNY Susanne 1983 F GER
11 N 1st round STREICHAN Stefanie 1974 F GER

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
2 N WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER
3 N WIEDMANN Anton 1975 M GER
3 N ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
5 N RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
6 N RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
7 N SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
8 N KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 M GER
9 N WALTER Anton 1999 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
10 N WINTER Martin 1975 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
11 N STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 N KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
13 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
14 N SCHMIDT Jan Hendrik 1990 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 N DLUGI Frederic 1997 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
16 N SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
17 N OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
18 N VOGEL Linus 2001 M GER
19 N DROBIK Adrian 2000 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
20 N VON MASSENBACH Jonathan 2000 M GER
21 N SCHEMMERLING Julian 2002 M GER
22 N FREUNDL Nils 1995 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
23 N ZIMMER Julian 1999 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
24 N HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 M GER
25 N BEU Lars 1963 M GER
26 N WITTGEN Arne 2000 M GER

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER
2 N BURNATOWSKI Jessica 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
3 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER
3 N WERNER Kerstin 1970 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
5 N KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
6 N HAIDA Malija 2001 F GER
7 N BANGERT Liv 2001 F GER
8 N OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica 1986 F GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
9 N Round SCHMIDT Sina 2001 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
10 N Round PFLEGER Claudia 1971 F DEN
11 N 1st round BRÜGGE Kathie 1977 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)