Back to list

Results: Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT
2 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA
3 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
3 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT
5 N MANZOLI Martina 2000 F ITA
6 N TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
7 N SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN
8 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN
9 N BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT
10 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU
11 N BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN
12 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE
13 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN
14 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK
15 N MALVEZZI Giulia 2001 F ITA
16 N TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN
17 N KRAENKL Maria 1996 F AUT
18 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN
19 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE
20 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU
21 N GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA
22 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT
23 N KIRSTEN Ines 1999 F AUT
24 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT
25 N GENOVESE Ludovica 2001 F ITA
26 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT
27 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
28 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU
29 N KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB
30 N ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN
31 N PARRAVICINI Sofia 2000 F ITA
32 N KHMIALNITSKAYA Aliaksandra 1997 F BLR
33 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK
34 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU
35 N MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
36 N HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE
37 N CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA
38 N COLOMBO Elisa 1999 F ITA
39 N MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie 1998 F CZE
40 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE
41 N SAKIC Natalija 1995 F SRB
42 N BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK
43 N 1st round LAZIN Alexandra 1998 F ROU
44 N 1st round PODSTATZKY Oktavia 2001 F AUT
45 N 1st round UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK
46 N 1st round FORNASIER Alessia 2001 F ITA
47 N 1st round CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK
47 N 1st round STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT
49 N 1st round VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE
50 N 1st round PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE
51 N 1st round VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija 2001 F CRO
52 N 1st round PISANO Michela 2001 F ITA
53 N 1st round VASILEVICH Maryia 2001 F BLR
54 N 1st round KUNSTEK MEJIA Dragica Alejandra 1996 F BOL
55 N 1st round KRÄNKL Thissi 1994 F AUT
56 N 1st round MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT
2 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
3 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA
3 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR
5 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI
6 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI
7 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI
8 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
9 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER
10 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED
11 N BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
12 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA
13 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK
14 N KAMNEV Nikita 1997 M RUS
15 N DELLA PINA Andrea 1997 M ITA
16 N ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
17 N MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA
18 N POLOZHINTSEV Nikolai 1997 M RUS
19 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO
19 N CURATOLO Francesco Matteo 1998 M ITA
21 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI
22 N POSLUSHAEV Danila 1997 M RUS
23 N KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR
24 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
25 N BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE
26 N RICCI Bernardo 1998 M ITA
27 N BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER
28 N GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1998 M RUS
29 N SALVITTI Alessandro 1997 M ITA
30 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI
31 N EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI
32 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU
33 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB
34 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI
35 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK
36 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL
37 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA
38 N DI SARNO Gennaro 1997 M ITA
39 N BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR
40 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK
41 N CERTO Diego Amedeo 1999 M ITA
42 N RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
43 N KIRNBAUER Bernhard 1990 M AUT
44 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER
45 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI
46 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI
47 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
48 N AMENTA Alberto 1997 M ITA
49 N ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel 1998 M RUS
50 N TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
51 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT
52 N ANICHINI Pierluigi 1999 M ITA
53 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU
54 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU
55 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED
56 N MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA
57 N SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK
58 N HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
59 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT
60 N PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU
61 N MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU
62 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK
63 N GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT
64 N MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU
65 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI
66 N KIRKELS Laurens 1986 M NED
67 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO
68 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI
69 N SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU
70 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT
71 N ANDRIYASHKIN Vladimir 1997 M RUS
72 N BLIEMEGGER Klaus 1956 M AUT
73 N RATH Maximilian 1995 M AUT
74 N MOSBERGER Michael 1997 M SUI
75 N DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
76 N 1st round SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT
77 N 1st round GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT
78 N 1st round KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT
79 N 1st round KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
80 N 1st round HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT
81 N 1st round LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT
82 N 1st round GONZALEZ CABEZAS Miguel 1992 M AUT
83 N 1st round TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT
84 N 1st round NOBILE Konrad 2000 M ITA
85 N 1st round PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT
86 N 1st round CATALLO Daniele 1999 M ITA
87 N 1st round DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA
88 N 1st round CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
89 N 1st round SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB
90 N 1st round EGGENREICH Stefan 1984 M AUT
91 N 1st round HAIDER Günther 1967 M AUT
92 N 1st round HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO
93 N 1st round GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT
94 N 1st round TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
95 N 1st round TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT
96 N 1st round STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
96 N 1st round SUBIC Ivica 1972 M SRB
98 N 1st round JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT
99 N 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
100 N 1st round PRYBILA Thomas 1962 M AUT

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA
2 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT
3 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
3 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
5 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT
6 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR
7 N STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR
8 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
9 N FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
10 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
11 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA
12 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE
13 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
14 N MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA
15 N EICH-GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA
16 N PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR
17 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M RUS
18 N AHEICHYK Daniil 1998 M BLR
19 N DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
20 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR
21 N TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR
22 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU
22 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
24 N OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
25 N NATELLA Emiliano 1997 M ITA
26 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT
27 N HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 M UKR
28 N HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1997 M ARM
29 N CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
30 N VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA
31 N JELEZOV Alexandru 1984 M MDA
32 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN
33 N LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA
34 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR
35 N BELLOVICZ Gabor 1998 M HUN
36 N MORA Matteo 1997 M ITA
37 N RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1900 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
38 N BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR
39 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE
40 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT
41 N ABRAMOV Oleksandr 1997 M UKR
42 N PEDRETTI Edoardo 2001 M ITA
43 N BENSAID Benoit 1995 M FRA
44 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU
45 N KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT
46 N TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA
47 N DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA
48 N ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT
49 N BENCZE Attila 1998 M HUN
50 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
51 N GABRIELLI Valerio 2000 M ITA
52 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT
53 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK
54 N STARC Luka 1998 M SLO
55 N GABRIELLI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
56 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU
57 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
58 N KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
59 N FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
60 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO
61 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT
61 N BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA
63 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO
64 N GIANNINI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA
65 N 1st round ZIEGON Anton 1999 M GER
66 N 1st round LI Leo 2000 M CRO
67 N 1st round PATRONE Matteo 2000 M ITA
67 N 1st round RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT
69 N 1st round KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK
70 N 1st round PLANCKH Niclas 2001 M AUT
71 N 1st round MOROSINI Carlo 1994 M ITA
72 N 1st round RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco 1998 M GRE
73 N 1st round DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
74 N 1st round ROTARU Nicolae 2001 M MDA
75 N 1st round SUHA Adam 2001 M HUN
76 N 1st round LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT
77 N 1st round SCHÜFFL Eberhard 1994 M AUT
78 N 1st round KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK
79 N 1st round SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT
80 N 1st round VYMAZAL Jan 2001 M CZE
81 N 1st round GUCEK Anze 1985 M SLO
81 N 1st round LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT
83 N 1st round ENGELHARDT Max 1900 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
83 N 1st round BLAHUT Jan 1999 M CZE
85 N 1st round HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT
85 N 1st round KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT
87 N 1st round BAILONI Maximilian 1993 M AUT

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI
2 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA
3 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI
3 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 N SERSOT Jade 2000 F FRA
6 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT
7 N VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA
8 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER
9 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA
10 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI
11 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F ITA
12 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
13 N KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR
14 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB
15 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT
16 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI
17 N ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA
18 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI
19 N TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
20 N BLASONI Tamara Paola 2001 F ITA
21 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
22 N TISO Alice 2001 F ITA
22 N PERNA Elena 1999 F ITA
24 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO
25 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN
25 N WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT
27 N FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N CONSONNI Ginevra 2001 F ITA
30 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB
31 N VESTINI Maria Vittoria 1998 F ITA
32 N CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA
33 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB
34 N ZAPPARATO Marta 1996 F ITA
34 N MATACHE Cristina 2001 F ROU
36 N CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP
37 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU
38 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
39 N TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED
40 N PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO
41 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT
42 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU
43 N AMATEIS Alessandra 2001 F ITA
44 N NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT
45 N POGHOSOVA Emma 1997 F ARM
46 N FAZZINI Camilla 2001 F ITA
47 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED
48 N GRECO Silvia 2000 F ITA
49 N MEASSO Eleonora 1999 F ITA
50 N MERZLIAK Matilde 2001 F ITA
51 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT
52 N DURAU Claudia 2001 F ROU
53 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB
54 N ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU
55 N ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 1999 F RUS
56 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA
57 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER
58 N ZULIANI Letizia 1999 F ITA
59 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 N TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR
61 N VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija 2001 F CRO
62 N NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU
63 N STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT
64 N 1st round KUBR Eva 1991 F AUT
65 N 1st round WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT
66 N 1st round SHATOVA Anna 1998 F RUS
67 N 1st round GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
68 N 1st round GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT
69 N 1st round SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI
70 N 1st round OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED
71 N 1st round KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK
72 N 1st round SCHMIDL Rosa 1998 F AUT
72 N 1st round TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT
74 N 1st round KORINKOVA Magdalena 2000 F CZE
75 N 1st round DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO
76 N 1st round MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO
77 N 1st round DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB
77 N 1st round GLAC Margarethe 1980 F AUT
79 N 1st round GALIC Ana 2003 F CRO
79 N 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT
79 N 1st round PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT
82 N 1st round WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER
83 N 1st round VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO
84 N 1st round ROUBICKOVA Anna 1999 F CZE