Back to list

Results

2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
GER Künzelsau
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER
6 N BENDER Henry 2003 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
7 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N HELDELE Johannes 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N KRÜGER Luca 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N STUMPF Noah 2003 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
6 N ZENGERLE Mia 2008 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
7 N HELD Marleen 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
9 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N CARLE Mia-Letizia 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N Round SCHNEIDER Milla 2009 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WURTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 A TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N MUJCIC Ilias 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
7 N MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
8 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
9 N PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
10 N DONATH Adrian 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
12 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
14 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N ZUCK Janik 2008 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WURTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Women's U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUERTH KUENZELSAU 3       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N CARLE Mia-Letizia 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N LUTZ Annika 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N HELD Marleen 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN 3       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U13 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N MUJCIC Ilias 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N MENZ Silas 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N      
2 N BARBUL Patrik 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N FC PFORZHEIM MMX       GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 N PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 N ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N DERMER Katja Anna 2006 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
6 N BOGAARD Tara 2005 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
7 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER
2 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 N KRÜGER Luca 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N GOMMEL Colin 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N HELDELE Johannes 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's U15 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WURTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 A TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N KOLLER Miriam 1992 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
7 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)

Sabre Men's U15 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN 3       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KRÜGER Luca 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WUERTH KUENZELSAU 3       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N TAPPE Michael 1976 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
7 N JENISCH Gernot 1969 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
8 N KRON Benedikt 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A WURTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 A FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)