Back to list

Results: Internationales Turnier

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
6 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
9 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
12 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
15 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
16 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
17 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
18 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
19 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 N KARNATH Nathalie 1999 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
21 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
23 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
25 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
26 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
27 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
29 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
30 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
32 N RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
33 N STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
34 N ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
35 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
37 N KELLER Emilia 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
38 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
39 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
40 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 N JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
41 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 N VOGEL Greta 2002 F GER SC Korb (GER)
44 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
45 N HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
46 N STASCHEK Svenja 2002 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
47 N SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
48 N SEMPER Nelly 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 N JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
50 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
50 N WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
53 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
54 N HALBHERR Anne-Sophie 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
56 N WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
57 N ÖTTL Lea 2003 F GER SC Korb (GER)
58 N RICKEN Lisa 2002 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
59 N HARTMANN Leonie 2003 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
61 N NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 F GER FV Bremen 1860 (GER)
62 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 N GEHLEN Liv 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 N TSOGIDIS Melina 2002 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
65 N BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
66 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
67 N HOPPE Anna Katharina 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
68 N MAYSAMI Selina 2003 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
69 N SPECHT Melanie 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N MOSA Maike 2002 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
71 N LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 N KNODEL Sophie 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
73 N ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
74 N HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
74 N FIEDLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
76 N THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
77 N BECKER Lilly Quilene 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
78 N REIMELT Stina 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
79 N BARTH Ann-Cathrin 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
80 N GODAU Frauke 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
81 N BLESSING Laura 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
82 N BÄTZ Liliane 2003 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
83 N WALD Rebekka 2001 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
84 N BEHRENS Nora 2003 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
85 N KIEßLING Sophia 2002 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
86 N THOME Esther 2001 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
87 N FINKENSTAEDT Antonia 2004 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
88 N MANN Agnes 2002 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
89 N SCHOCH Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
90 N HÖNNGER Laura Sophie 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
91 N SIBILLA Hannah 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
92 N WICKE Clara 2004 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
93 N 1st round OPPENLÄNDER Juliane 2003 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
94 N 1st round BABAJANYAN Helen 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
95 N 1st round BUCHWALD Pauline 2000 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
96 N 1st round EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
96 N 1st round KANNENBERG Mia 2004 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
98 N 1st round ZINECKER Nina 2004 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
98 N 1st round WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
100 N 1st round USHEROV Alexandra 2004 F GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
101 N 1st round MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
102 N 1st round KRAUTER Karoline 2004 F GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
103 N 1st round BÖTTGER Sonja 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
103 N 1st round FREITAG Luise 1999 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
105 N 1st round HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
106 N 1st round BALLHAUS Alina 2001 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
107 N 1st round GÖTZE Luzie 2003 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
108 N 1st round ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
109 N 1st round MOSA Nike 2003 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
110 N 1st round LEISTER Leia Johanna 2004 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
111 N 1st round BEST Marlene 2003 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
112 N 1st round RIDDER Cordula 2003 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
113 N 1st round HENDLER Vivian Marie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
114 N 1st round KIRSCHNER Jorianne 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
114 N 1st round NEUMANN Marie 2004 F GER FV Bremen 1860 (GER)
116 N 1st round THÖNNES Ronja 2001 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
117 N 1st round HULVERSHORN Lisa 2004 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
118 N 1st round BÖRMEL Mara Victoria 2004 F GER FSC Jena (GER)