Back to list

Results

2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup
SWE Lund
February 10, 2019 - February 10, 2019

Foil open U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N APPELROS Ivar 2008 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 N AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N SOMFAI Dylan 2008 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N SUKI Mose 2008 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 N SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
6 N HALL Benjamin 2009 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
7 N LINDQVIST Sander 2008 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N SVERTEL Enikö 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N KARDØ Olivia 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
7 N ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N TARASOVA Pelageya 2007 F RUS LUGI Lund (SWE)
9 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 N HEDIN Siri 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Epee Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
2 N RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
3 N AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 N MELANDER Ylvali 2003 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 N AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 N BJARTMAR Lisa 1966 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOLIN Axel 2006 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
2 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N LAZER Jonathan 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
5 N CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 M DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
6 N LONNERT Tor 2007 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 N BREZNAI Bence Bendeguz 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Epee Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FORSMAN Emil 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
3 N AXELSSON Hampus 2005 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
5 N GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
6 N OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
7 N WINBLAD Vincent 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 N BJARTMAR Otto 2004 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 N HOFLING Leon 2005 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
10 N SALVIGSEN Bendik 2005 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
11 N ASK Theo 2004 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
12 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
13 N FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
14 N NORDSTRÖM Erik 2005 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
3 N ÅMOT HANSEN Simon 2000 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 N RODIONOV Albert 2001 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
6 N AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
7 N TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
9 N TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
10 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
11 N TRULSSON Patrik 1997 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
12 N WENDIN Viggo 2003 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 N EKHOLM Tor Nicodemus Tarzan 1991 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
14 N LAZER Daniel 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
15 N MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
16 N JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 N FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
18 N JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
19 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
20 N PALMQVIST Elias 2003 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
21 N RAUER Ola 1966 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
22 N ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
23 N ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
24 N NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 N BOYER Matthew 2001 M GBR LUGI Lund (SWE)
26 N AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
27 N TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
E 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
E 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
E 1966 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
E 2003 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
E 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
E 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 N VON POST Ariel 2006 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
3 N RYE Katharina 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N SVERTEL Enikö 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 N KARDØ Olivia 2006 F DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
7 N ÖHMAN Emma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N TARASOVA Pelageya 2007 F RUS LUGI Lund (SWE)
9 N HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
10 N HEDIN Siri 2006 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Foil Women's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODRIĆ Mirna 2005 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
2 N RAIHLE Svea 2004 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 N HOLMBERG Linn 2004 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANDERSSON WREIBO Elliot 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N OTTOSSON Daniel 2008 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N EL HADDADI Zakaria 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
3 N RAIHLE Hjalmar 2006 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
5 N HOLMBERG Pontus 2006 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
6 N HOLALAM Salah 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
7 N HERX Erik 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
8 N HALL Alexander 2006 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
9 N ASK Elias 2006 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)

Foil Men's U15 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLARE Simon 2004 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
2 N SIMONSSON Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 N HEDIN Erik 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
E 2004 F SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
E 2005 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
E 2004 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)