Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
21 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
28 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
32 N BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N 1st round KARAMOUTSOS Alkinoos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round XIROGIANNOPOULOS Symeon 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHRISTODOULOU Georgios 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round BOURITIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
40 N 1st round ATHANASOPOULOS Theofanis Angelos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N KOKKOSI-STERGIOU Gavriella-Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
14 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi 2008 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N POURTOULIDOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N KATEVA Afroditi 2007 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
28 N AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
30 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
30 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N 1st round ELMOUSIAN Sofia 2007 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N 1st round PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N 1st round TSALIAGKOU Zoi 2006 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
0 A 1st round TSAGKOULI Areti 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
15 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
25 N GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N ANGELOU Rafail Panormitis 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 N 1st round MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 N 1st round MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 N 1st round KONTOPIDIS Spyridon 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
37 N 1st round SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round TOMBROS Alexios Vasileios 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
41 N 1st round PANAYIOTOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
14 N TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
15 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N ADAM Eleni 2002 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
24 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 N KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
28 N SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N 1st round KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round TSAGKOULI Areti 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
33 N 1st round ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1st round KORTOTSI-GLAROU Athina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N 1st round KAMOULAKOU Aspasia 2003 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
37 N 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
38 N 1st round MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
39 N 1st round IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOU Myrto 2004 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)