Back to list

Results: 2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ + ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
21 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
27 N 1st round GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
28 N 1st round MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N 1st round SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 N 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N 1st round BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N 1st round FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
17 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
21 N DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
24 N BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
37 N 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KAMOULAKOU Aspasia 2003 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
39 N 1st round MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
40 N 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
41 N 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 A 1st round CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N DREPANOPOULOS Dimitrios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 N PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N MAGOULAS Grigorios Michael 2001 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
13 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
14 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
15 N SIMOS Periklis-Alexios 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
16 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
21 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
24 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 N 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
26 N 1st round ZAIMIS Alexandros-Maximos-De Rokmor 2005 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
27 N 1st round KAFOUROS Evangelos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N 1st round TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
29 N 1st round CHIOTIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
30 N 1st round KONSTANTINOU Georgios Marios 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N 1st round LYPIRIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
2 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
5 N BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia 2001 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
8 N MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
11 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia-Sandra 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
16 N IOANNIDOU Christina 2005 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 N GOGOU Eleni-Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 N BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N 1st round NTINI Ekaterini 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
21 N 1st round BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
23 N 1st round MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
24 N 1st round VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N 1st round GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
26 N 1st round MANTINIDI Vasileia 2002 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N 1st round LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni 2002 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)