Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
February 8, 2019 - February 10, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
2 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
3 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
5 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
6 N BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
7 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
8 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
9 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
10 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
12 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
12 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
15 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
16 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
17 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
18 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
19 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
20 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
21 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
22 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
24 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
25 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
26 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
27 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
29 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
30 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
31 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
32 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
33 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
34 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
35 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
36 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
37 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
38 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
39 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern (SUI)
41 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
42 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
43 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
44 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
45 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
45 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
47 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
48 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
49 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
50 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
51 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
52 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
54 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
55 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
56 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
57 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
58 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
59 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
60 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
62 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
63 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
64 N NA Eunmi 1999 F KOR
65 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
66 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
67 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
68 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
69 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
70 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
71 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
72 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
73 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
74 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
75 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
76 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
76 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
78 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
79 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
80 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
81 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
82 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
83 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
84 N PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
85 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
86 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
87 N MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
88 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
89 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
89 N ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
91 N OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
92 N SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
93 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
95 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
96 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
97 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
98 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
99 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
100 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
101 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
102 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
103 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
104 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
105 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
106 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
107 N GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
108 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
109 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
110 A VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
110 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
112 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
113 N WEITBRECHT Sophia 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
115 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
116 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
117 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
118 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
118 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
120 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
120 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
122 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
122 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
124 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
125 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
126 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
127 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
128 N HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
129 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
130 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
131 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
132 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
133 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
134 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
135 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
136 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
137 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
138 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
139 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
140 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
141 N TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 F THA
142 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
143 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
143 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
145 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
146 N DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
147 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
148 N THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
149 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
150 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
151 N TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
152 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
153 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
154 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
155 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
156 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
157 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
158 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
159 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
160 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
161 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
162 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
163 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
164 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
165 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
166 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
167 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
168 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
169 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
170 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
171 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
171 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
173 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
174 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
175 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
176 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
177 N TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
178 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
178 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
180 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
180 N KOTEVSKI Aleksandra 1996 F AUS
182 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
183 N DING Dong 1999 F CHN
184 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
185 N HEO Dajeong 1998 F KOR
186 N NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
187 N REMESAL Ana 2001 F ESP
188 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
189 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
190 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
191 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
192 N SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
193 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
194 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
195 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
196 N KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
197 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
198 N ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
199 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
200 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
201 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
201 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
203 N LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
203 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
205 N ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
206 N KOMABA Minami 1998 F JPN
207 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
207 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
209 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
210 A CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
211 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
212 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
213 N PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
214 N LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
215 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
216 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
217 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
218 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
218 N JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 F KAZ
220 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
221 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
222 N DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
223 N HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose 1995 F CAN
223 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
225 N 1st round PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
226 N 1st round ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
227 N 1st round PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
228 N 1st round LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
229 N 1st round VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
230 N 1st round TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
231 N 1st round TRABADA Gracia 2000 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
232 N 1st round OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
233 N 1st round KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
233 N 1st round CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
235 N 1st round POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
236 N 1st round WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
236 N 1st round SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
238 N 1st round NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR
239 N 1st round STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
240 N 1st round NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
240 N 1st round VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere (NED)
242 N 1st round PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
242 N 1st round TORRENTE Lucia 2001 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
244 N 1st round VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
244 N 1st round PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
246 N 1st round PANEDA Victoria 2000 F ESP COE-M (ESP)
247 N 1st round PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
247 N 1st round TEO Wan Lin 1984 F SGP
247 N 1st round ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
250 N 1st round ASCASSO Maria 1992 F ESP
251 N 1st round CAMPBELL Tamsyn 2001 F NZL
252 N 1st round CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
253 N 1st round RAMOS Maria Victoria 1993 F COL
254 N 1st round COOPER Claire 1999 F NZL
255 N 1st round ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
256 N 1st round DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
257 N 1st round VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
257 N 1st round CONNER Rachel 1989 F IRL
259 N 1st round MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club (AUS)
260 N 1st round HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
261 N 1st round LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
262 N 1st round KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
263 N 1st round MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 F THA
265 N 1st round GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
266 N 1st round ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
267 N 1st round ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
268 N 1st round HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
268 N 1st round HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
268 N 1st round SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
268 N 1st round CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
272 N 1st round OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
273 N 1st round VIDAL Paula 2002 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
274 N 1st round CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
275 N 1st round JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
276 N 1st round OLAYA Astrid 2001 F PER
276 N 1st round SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 1991 F ARG
278 N 1st round ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
278 N 1st round BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
280 N 1st round ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
F Round RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
F Round VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
1 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 N PIEKARSKA Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
2 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
3 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
3 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
4 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
4 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
5 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N USA       USA
6 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
6 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
6 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
7 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
8 N ITALY       ITA
8 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
8 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
8 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
8 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
9 N KOREA       KOR
9 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
9 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
9 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
9 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
10 N ESTONIA       EST
10 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
10 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
10 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
10 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
11 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
12 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
12 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
12 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
14 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
15 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
15 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
15 N JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 F KAZ
16 N HONG KONG       HKG
16 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
16 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
16 N HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
16 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
17 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
17 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
17 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
18 N CANADA       CAN
18 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
18 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
18 N HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose 1995 F CAN
18 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
19 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
19 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
20 N ISRAEL       ISR
20 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
20 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
21 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
21 N GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
21 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
21 N DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
22 N BRAZIL       BRA
22 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
22 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
23 N COLOMBIA       COL
23 N TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
23 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
23 N RAMOS Maria Victoria 1993 F COL
24 N VENEZUELA       VEN
24 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
24 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
24 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
24 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
25 N THAILAND       THA
25 N VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
25 N THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
25 N TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 F THA
25 N MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 F THA
26 N FINLAND       FIN
26 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
26 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
27 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
27 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
27 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
28 N AUSTRIA       AUT
28 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
28 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
28 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
28 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
29 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
29 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
29 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)