Ciudad de Barcelona - Epee Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 11, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
1 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
1 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
1 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
2 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
3 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Feb 7, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
1 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
1 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
1 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
2 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
2 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP (SGP)
2 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
3 N USA       USA
3 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
4 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
4 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
Feb 8, 2019 - Feb 10, 2019 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
1 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
2 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
3 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
3 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
4 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
4 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
4 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
Feb 9, 2018 - Feb 11, 2018 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
1 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
1 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
2 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 USA       USA
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
4 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
4 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Jan 20, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 CHINA       CHN
1 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
1 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
1 ZHONG Peiying 1997 F CHN
1 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
2 ESTONIA       EST
2 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
2 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
2 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
3 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
4 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
4 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
Jan 22, 2016 - Jan 24, 2016 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 ESTONIA       EST
1 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
1 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
2 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 KOREA       KOR
3 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
3 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
3 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
3 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
4 CHINA       CHN
4 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
4 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
4 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
4 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
Jan 23, 2015 - Jan 25, 2015 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 SWEDEN       SWE
1 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
1 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
1 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
2 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
3 ROMANIA       ROU
3 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
4 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
4 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
4 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
Mar 7, 2014 - Mar 9, 2014 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
1 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
1 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N USA       USA
4 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
4 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
4 N SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
4 N VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
Mar 8, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
1 N SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
1 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
1 N YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 N SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
2 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
3 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
4 N BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
4 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
4 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
Mar 9, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 N ROMANIA       ROU
1 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
1 N GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
1 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
1 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
2 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
Mar 11, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelone
1 N ESTONIA       EST
1 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
1 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
1 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
1 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
3 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
4 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
4 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
4 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
Feb 16, 2007 - Feb 18, 2007 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 ROMANIA       ROU
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 HUNGARY       HUN
4 CHINA       CHN
May 12, 2006 - May 14, 2006 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
3 ROMANIA       ROU
4 UKRAINE       UKR
Jun 4, 2005 - Jun 5, 2005 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 CHINA       CHN
3 GERMANY       GER
4 HUNGARY       HUN
May 21, 2004 - May 22, 2004 | Weltcup | Malaga
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 GERMANY       GER
3 FRANCE       FRA
4 CHINA       CHN
Feb 7, 2003 - Feb 9, 2003 | Ciudad de Barcelona | Barcelona
1 ESTONIA       EST
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
2 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
2 N KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
3 POLAND       POL
3 N BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
3 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
3 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
3 N WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
4 GERMANY       GER
4 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
4 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
4 N STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)