Back to list

Results

Vårstøtet
NOR Oslo
March 10, 2018 - March 11, 2018

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TALLIS Claribella 2006 F NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
2 INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora 2005 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
3 FLOOD-STRØM Ingeborg Neergaard 2005 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
6 VASDAL KALVIK Inga 2005 F NOR Fredrikstad FK (NOR)
7 SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
2 KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 REINHARDSEN Josefine 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 ØISTAD Johannes 2007 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
5 DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig 2007 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
6 WITTNER Jørgen 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
7 FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
8 SOLSTAD Henrik 2005 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 HEIBERG Noah Mathisen 2007 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 MOULIN Emrik 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 GRANÅS Torjus Madsen 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 GRØNLAND Erik Mathias 2007 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 BRATHAGEN Daniel 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 MATZOW Herman Fuglerud 2002 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
9 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 SEGLEN Per Sivert 2003 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
13 WIE BENDIXEN August 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 MELBYE Martin 2002 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
15 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
16 HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
17 STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
17 GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
22 SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 REINHARDSEN Josefine 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 WALLIN Mikael Bravo 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 HYENNE Milan 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)

Epee Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRUCK Henrike 2004 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
2 KLOSTER Chiara 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 STENERSEN Marie Olsen 2005 F NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
5 NUKSA Armina 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora 2005 F NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
7 HUTCHINGS MAy Daghny 2003 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 REINHARDSEN Josefine 2004 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
2 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
6 MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
7 RYDER William 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
9 SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 HYENNE Milan 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 KEIM HATLEVOLD Sivert 2004 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
13 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
15 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
16 WITTNER Jørgen 2006 M NOR Trondheim FK (NOR)
17 MORAD SIASARANI Daniel 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 SEGLEN Per Sivert 2003 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
19 PEDERSEN Finn 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 GRANDAL Adrian 2004 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
21 MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
22 BUZINKAY Aron Laszlo 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 HAUKLAND Tobias Fossgård 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)

Epee Open U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club