Back to list

Results

Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich
AUT Mödling
December 2, 2017 - December 3, 2017

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GARIFULINA Regina 1995 F RUS
2 KULAEVA Bella 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
3 MELNIKOVA Maria 1997 F RUS
5 MENNOCK Solene 1997 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA
7 ANDREYENKA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 BADUEL Juliette 2000 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
9 ZAPPALORTO Matilde 2000 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
10 BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
11 HAVRANKOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
12 MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
13 CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
14 FONTAYNE Emma 1999 F FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
15 KHMIALNITSKAYA Aliaksandra 1997 F BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
16 LEE Anna 1998 F IRL
17 FERRARA Valentina 2000 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
18 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO AFC Salzburg (AUT)
20 PUKHOUSKAYA Valeryia 1998 F BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
21 MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
22 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
23 THÜRMER Caecilia 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
24 CALABRO Chiara 2000 F ITA
26 ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
29 KOCHETOVA Liudmila 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
30 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
31 NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
32 VACARASU Raluca 1999 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
33 KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
34 KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
35 1st round SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
36 1st round TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
37 1st round PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
38 1st round SAKIC Natalija 1995 F SRB
39 1st round HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
40 1st round CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina 1999 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
41 1st round TURCAN Anastasia 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
42 1st round SUTTON Lisa 1974 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
43 1st round TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
44 1st round MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
3 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
5 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
6 RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
7 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
8 DELLA PINA Andrea 1997 M ITA CS Apuano ASD (ITA)
9 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
10 PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
11 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
12 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
13 VITELLI Gennaro Maria 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
14 TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
15 REPETTO Giovanni 1993 M ITA PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro (ITA)
16 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
18 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
19 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
20 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
21 FERRARI DI COLLESAPE Giulio 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
22 TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
23 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
24 ANICHINI Pierluigi 1999 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
25 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 ESPOSITO Max 1990 M AUS
27 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
28 GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
29 SCARSI Mauro 1998 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
30 GUSSONI Alessandro 1996 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
31 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
32 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
33 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
34 NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
35 SABBADINI Nambin 1995 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
36 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
37 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 TIMO Davide 1997 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
39 BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
40 OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
41 FONTANA Davide 1999 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
42 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
43 CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
44 RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
45 HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
46 GAVRILUT Daniel 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
47 MACELARU Dan 1991 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
48 POPESCU Sebastian 2001 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
49 IVALDI Giorgio 1999 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
50 SZASZ Peter 1983 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
51 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
52 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
53 HAIDER Günther 1967 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
53 DELLA PIETRA Leonardo 1973 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
55 GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
56 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
57 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
58 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
60 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
61 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
62 HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
63 MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
64 JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
65 1st round CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
66 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
67 1st round GONZALEZ CABEZAS Miguel 1992 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
68 1st round KIRNBAUER Bernhard 1990 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
69 1st round MAYER Wilfried 1977 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
70 1st round WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
71 1st round KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
72 1st round TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
73 1st round DINCA Dorel 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
74 1st round BLIEMEGGER Klaus 1956 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
75 1st round MARTIC Nemanja 1989 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
76 1st round SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
77 1st round EGGENREICH Stefan 1984 M AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
78 1st round MOSER Clemens 1991 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
79 1st round RATH Maximilian 1995 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
80 1st round GASTIERER Helmut 1972 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
2 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
5 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
7 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
9 AHEICHYK Daniil 1998 M BLR
10 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
10 BIALIAYEV Raman 2000 M BLR
11 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
12 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
13 VIETINA Luca 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
14 AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
15 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
16 PARKHATSEVICH Aliaksandr 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
17 CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
18 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
19 VALORI VENTURA Alessandro 1998 M ITA
20 PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
21 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
22 COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
23 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
24 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
25 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
26 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
27 HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
28 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
29 GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
30 SCHALLER Maxence 1999 M FRA
31 BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
32 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
33 BARBINTA Mihail 1998 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
34 STARC Luka 1998 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
35 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
36 BAUM Ziv 1997 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)
37 BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
38 CIOBANICA Andrei 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
39 GVOTH Martin 1998 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
41 ZWINGER Robert 1996 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
42 TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
43 KRESTIN Alexey 1996 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
44 LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
45 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
46 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
47 MINDRESCU Vladislav 1995 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
48 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
49 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
51 ZEMAN Adam 2000 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
52 KOVAC Rok 1999 M SLO
53 CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
54 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
55 VADANIUC Eugeniu 1994 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
56 DANKIN Dzianis 1996 M BLR SDUSHOR PROFSOUZY (BLR)
57 MRAVUNAC Anton 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
58 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
59 SCHAUER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
60 LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
61 GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti (ROU)
62 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
63 HARBACHEUSKI Ilya 2000 M BLR
64 MOHORKO Borut 2000 M SLO
65 1st round TESARIK Daniel 2000 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
66 1st round KRALIK Roman 2001 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
67 1st round STIKLICA Luka 1998 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
68 1st round HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
69 1st round JAGODITSCH Klaus 1972 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
70 1st round SCHERZ Karl-Philipp 1989 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
70 1st round KOVACKI Milos 1995 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
72 1st round ANTONCIC Luka 1990 M SLO
72 1st round FELSBERGER Tobias 2000 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
74 1st round IAMANDEI Dragos 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
2 ROATO Ginevra 1996 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
3 STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 CALCAN Ramona 1997 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
6 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
7 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
8 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
9 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
10 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
12 CARMINATI Camilla 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
13 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
14 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
15 PILIPCHUK Maryna 1997 F BLR
16 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
17 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
18 JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
19 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
20 BERTOGLIO Francesca 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
21 SEDIVA Michaela 1997 F CZE
22 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
23 ZAPPARATO Marta 1996 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
24 GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
25 KUNA Jana 2000 F CRO
26 ESPOSITO Chloe 1991 F AUS
27 DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk (UKR)
28 SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
29 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
30 ZHONKINA Fatima 1996 F RUS
31 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
32 MAGGINI Greta 2000 F ITA
33 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
34 CAMPANI Letizia 2000 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
35 COSTE Teodora 1999 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
36 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
37 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
38 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
39 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 LUCIFORA Agnese 1995 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
41 WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
42 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
43 PYKHTINA Natalia 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
44 MEASSO Eleonora 1999 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
45 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
46 KUBR Eva 1991 F AUT FU Wien (AUT)
47 MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
48 SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
49 KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
50 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
51 APLEVICH Volha 1995 F BLR
52 SOTNIKAVA Darya 1999 F BLR
53 VESTINI Maria Vittoria 1998 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
54 STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
55 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
56 PETKOVIC Lara 1997 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
57 CELLI Beatrice 1997 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
58 HOSHKO Anhelina 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
59 GNJIDIC Lucija 2001 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
60 LIPATOVA Elizaveta 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
61 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
62 TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
63 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
64 BAVELAAR Anne 1991 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
65 1st round ARANDJELOVIC Milica 1996 F SRB MK Zeleznicar (SRB)
66 1st round ODORICO Greta 1997 F ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
67 1st round KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
68 1st round VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
69 1st round GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
70 1st round MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik (SRB)
71 1st round RECLOVA Klara 1997 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
72 1st round VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
73 1st round GLAC Margarethe 1980 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
73 1st round MATTEUCCI Alessia 2000 F ITA
75 1st round MACEJAKOVA Aneta 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
76 1st round SCHOTT Johanna 1998 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
77 1st round WITTING Melanie 1982 F GER ASC Wien (AUT)
78 1st round LEININGEN WESTERBURG Marie 1998 F AUT FU Wien (AUT)
79 1st round JANKOVIC Tijana 1996 F SRB MK Zeleznicar (SRB)