Back to list

Results

TFC-Jugend-Cup
GER Hanau
October 7, 2017 - October 8, 2017

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 LUDWIG Alma 2009 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SUDHÖLTER Anne Maria 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 SCHEER Caroline 2007 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER Homburger TG (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 NIAKAMAL Annabelle 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 STRONGOLI Erika 2006 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
5 KABLITZ Martha 2006 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
6 DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 KABLITZ Jette 2006 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Leander Tjure 2008 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
6 HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 LAUTENSCHLAGER Jannik 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
8 GÜNTHER Liven Arthur 2010 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 MANIA Christoph 2009 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Oliver 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
6 REUTER Lukas 1991 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
7 FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
8 BERGEMANN Jens 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 KÖRTNER Marlon Ben 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
2 WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
5 LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 VALLAT Rémi 2006 M FRA TFC Hanau (GER)
7 MICHALKE Mato 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 MÜLLER Nils 2006 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
9 PAPANTONOPOULOS Philippos 2006 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
9 GÄRTNER Johannes 2006 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
11 REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
12 BARBIAN Samuel 2006 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
3 PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
5 DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
8 DE BOER Patricia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
5 KAZMAIER Isa 2004 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 MÖRGELIN Noah 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 LOTT Ben 2005 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
7 BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
8 LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
10 KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
12 STETZKA Vincent 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 THOMPSON Luke 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
14 SWITKOWSKI Marian 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
2 BUSCHE Lukas 2004 M GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
3 STRUIF Silas 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 WEBER Bryan 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 BOHN Djego Raul 2004 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 REß Pascal 2004 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
7 SPATZ Fabian 2004 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)