Back to list

Results

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
January 20, 2018 - January 21, 2018

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIRSCHNER Elena 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
5 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
7 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
11 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
12 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
13 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 LANGER Franziska 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 LEBRENZ Hannah 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja 2001 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
18 AWARAGI Laila 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
21 ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
22 ANDREAS Fenja 2002 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
23 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
24 HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 KOCH Pauline 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
30 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
31 KUSSMAUL Anastasia 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
32 LODE Katharina 2003 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
33 PFEIFFER Nina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 GONANO Svea 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 BENABBOU Shirin 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
35 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
37 BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 KERSKES Malika 2002 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
42 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 BINGENER Margo 2003 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
44 SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
45 MOHACSI Dori 2003 F HUN Lohausener SV (GER)
46 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
47 ULLRICH Clara 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
48 SCHMIDT Alisa 2002 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
49 1st round SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
50 1st round NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
51 1st round SCHWARTZ Anna 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
52 1st round PACHUR Julia 2003 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
53 1st round WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
54 1st round ERNST Sophie Alizee 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
55 1st round LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 1st round BOCK Lola Marie 2003 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 1st round BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
58 1st round WALESCHKOWSKI Hannah 2003 F GER EFG Essen (GER)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
2 POETEN Niels Hagen 2003 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
3 ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
5 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
8 SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 GERHARTZ Benedict 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 MARTENS Thomas 2003 M NED
16 VIDELER Jasper 2002 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
17 BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
18 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 BICKENBACH Luke Joshua 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
20 VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
21 POST Arnout 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
22 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
23 DEKKER Tristan 2002 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
24 SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
25 DRABSCH Sebastian 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
26 SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
27 MARX Valentino 2003 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
28 BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
29 KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 HOFERICHTER Jan 2001 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
31 ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
32 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
33 THOMAS Samuel 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
34 DREWS Felix 2002 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
34 ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
36 ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
37 DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
38 BUSLEY Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
40 STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 1st round BLANKENHAGEN Damien 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
42 1st round WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
43 1st round GIRNUS Finn 2003 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
44 1st round PISTUNOVICH Leo 2003 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
45 1st round HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
46 1st round POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
47 1st round SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 1st round SICKING Max 2002 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
49 1st round JANSON Casper 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
50 1st round ZIEGS Ben 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
51 1st round FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
52 1st round HAMBACH Gereon 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 1st round MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
54 1st round LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 1st round LÖTJE Kevin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 1st round MEDERIC Bruno 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
57 1st round KRASNOPOLSKI Albert 2002 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
58 1st round WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BIENEFELD Maya 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 DICKS Sarah 2005 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 SECER Lara 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 TUTTLA Jennifer 2005 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
6 GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MAIER Mara 2005 F GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
9 NIEMANN Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
10 BORGHS Louise 2005 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 VON DER HEIDE Lucie 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
2 EITNER Annika 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
3 JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 PRINZ Nele 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BÖRGER Lina Fortuna 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 REIHS Alina Victoria 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHICKER Jana 2004 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 TROST Clara 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 ZÖLLER Jasmin 2004 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
11 SCHULZ Marie 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 LEENEN Greta 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 1st round OLDIGES Pia 2004 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
14 1st round FISCHER Julia 2004 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 1st round CLUSEN Alva 2004 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
3 HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
10 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
11 HÄSELHOFF Nina 1999 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
12 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
14 LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
15 GRAF Annika 1996 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
17 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
19 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
20 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
21 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 FRANCO Sarah Samuela 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
23 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
24 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 VOLYNSKI Julia 1975 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
26 MARZODKO Caroline 1996 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
27 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
28 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
29 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
33 1st round HUG Jana 1990 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
34 1st round GRAF Bettina 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
35 1st round SCHMITZ Julia 1988 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
36 1st round DIEDERICH Viviane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 1st round KUPFERMANN Clarissa 2000 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
38 1st round POETEN Ravena Madita 2000 F GER TuS Hamm (GER)

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 PAFFENHOLZ Niklas 2005 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
3 VELTRUP Ole 2005 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 ADAM Mika 2005 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
5 MORLANG Nick 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
6 WIENANDS Jeremy 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 SCHUMACHER Rafael 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
9 WITZEL Milan 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 RUDOLPH Jan Mika 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
11 CONRADS Henri 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 NIEZOLDT Kim 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 KORSTEN Sebastian- Teiwei 2005 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
14 MÜLLER David 2005 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 FRESEN Benedikt 2005 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 HEINRICH Konrad 2005 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 FRANKEN Marvin 2005 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
18 MOTYKA Emilian 2005 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
19 1st round WOLFERTZ Marius 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 1st round FRIES Maximilian 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
21 1st round HUTH David 2005 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
22 1st round RONKHOLZ Lasse 2005 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HAHNEL Thore 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 EICHER Tristan 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
5 SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 ARNHOLD Timon 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
8 MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
10 IXKES Tibór Leander 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
11 NÄHRING Till 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
12 BRYCHCY Jakob 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 HOLLENBACH Nick 2004 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Julian 2004 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
15 MANTOVA Matteo 2004 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
16 PINKERT Jan 2004 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
17 LUCKENBACH Nick 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 SCHOLZ Jasper 2004 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
19 1st round HAMBACH Gereon 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 1st round POETEN Falk 2004 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
21 1st round BETZ Tim Lukas 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 1st round IXKES Andór Bélà 2004 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
22 1st round BARTH Mathis 2004 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
5 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
10 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
11 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
12 SCHRÖDER Raimund 1982 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
13 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
15 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
17 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
20 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
23 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
25 MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
26 DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
28 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
29 BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
30 VORMWEG Elias 1997 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
31 GEFFROY Stefan 1990 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
31 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
34 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
35 BERNARDIS Fabio 1983 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 VORBERG Bjarne 1997 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
37 SÜNN Nicolas 1990 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
38 SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
39 HERRMANN Elmar 1973 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
40 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
41 HERDEGEN Matthias 1957 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR CE Charlemagne (BEL)
44 MATTERN Oliver 1990 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
45 RAETHEL Jens 1968 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
46 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
47 MAYSAMI Mahmoud 1965 M GER Duisburger FK (GER)
48 LUNCZ Thomas 1971 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)