Back to list

Results

Essener Degen Cup
GER Essen
December 2, 2017 - December 3, 2017

Epee Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 JOULIET Helena 2008 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WOLF Josephin Tamara 2008 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 COLAK Sena 2008 F GER TSV Hagen (GER)

Epee Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REIHS Meika 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 LEBRENZ Mia 2007 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DEBLON Mathilda 2007 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
3 HONSBERG Tabea Sophie 2007 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 BICKENBACH Rebecca 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 TURCHI Laura 2007 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 VEIT Mia 2007 F GER Solinger TB (GER)

Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIETO Alyssa 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 PINKERT Lisa 2006 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
3 BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GRUPE Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 KLAUTZSCH Emma 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 REILS Lorena-Michelle 2006 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SOLBRIG Vivien 2006 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 1st round AWARAGI Muna Marie 2006 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 DENG Levi 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 LUDWIG Elijah 2008 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
5 RAUCH Maximilian 2008 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
6 SCHWAN Marvin 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 KÖPER Lennart 2008 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)

Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
2 COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL CE Luxembourg (LUX)
2 COLLING Hervé 2007 M LUX
3 SCHRUMPF Vincent 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
5 HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 COLLELLA Conrad 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
9 MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 WEYERS Luca 2007 M GER EFG Essen (GER)

Epee Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KLADDE Ole 2006 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 TACHRIFET Safouane 2006 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
3 POHL Marc Arthur 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PRINZ Jonathan Luis 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 GRÄB Janusz 2006 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
6 STÖCKER Paul 2006 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
7 HÖLLER Vincent Maurice 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 BAERSCH Henri Anton 2006 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
9 GEIßLER Paul 2006 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 FISCHER Robert André 2006 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
11 CEFERINO MARX Daniel 2006 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
12 WEBER Vincent 2006 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AMUSER Janina 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 KINDEL Rabea 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
5 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie 2001 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 MÜLLER Jule Hanna 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
13 SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 MAUEL Johanna 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 SCHICKER Maike 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 KUSSMAUL Anastasia 2003 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
18 BERNSTEIN Katharina 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 ALBRECHT Louisa 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 LEBRENZ Hannah 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 SCHAEFER Lisa Marie 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
3 MASTHOFF Bruno 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
5 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
6 SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
7 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
10 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
12 DRABSCH Sebastian 2003 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
13 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
16 GIRNUS Finn 2003 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
17 JANSSEN Lennart 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)