Back to list

Results

Offene Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Wiesbaden
September 2, 2017 - September 3, 2017

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
5 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
7 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
8 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
11 MIER Johanna 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
12 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
13 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
14 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 HENTSCHEL Nora 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
16 STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
17 WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 SANCHEZ Aymara 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
19 KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
20 HAUER Barbara 2000 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
21 MEIER Lisa 2002 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
23 KÖHLER Laura 1998 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
23 HEBEL Emma 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LENTZ Helena 2000 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
1 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 BECKER Lilly 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 SEIBEL Marta 2001 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
2 PAULSFELD Alexia 2002 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHENG Xinyang 2000 M CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
6 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
7 NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
9 VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
11 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
12 SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
14 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
15 TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
16 RICHTER Kai 2000 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
17 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
18 ULMER Nicholas 1999 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 JAKOBY Simon 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
20 MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
21 ACHSTALLER Severin 2003 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 BELKIN David 1998 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
23 ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
24 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
25 WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
26 FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
27 GÄNZ Paul 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
28 THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
29 BERGEMANN Anton 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
30 PISTUNOVICH Leo 2003 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 MAPPES Bjarne Tim 2003 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
32 BEHLE Marcel 2002 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
33 ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
1 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
1 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
1 BAUER Aaron 1999 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
2 ENDLÉ Filip 2003 M FRA Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 CHENG Xinyang 2000 M CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 NIEßNER Laurin 1999 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 SICILIANO Saro 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 BERGEMANN Anton 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
4 ASCHMANN Johann 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
4 WOSCHNAGG Karl 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
4 FELLHAUER Felix 2003 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 PÜHL Eleonore 1999 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
3 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
6 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
7 HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
8 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
11 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
12 VON BARTENWERFFER Svenja 1988 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
13 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
1 GEYER Emma 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 VON BARTENWERFFER Svenja 1988 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 EISENMENGER Katrin 1998 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 BUDDENDICK Daria 2001 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 MEYER Thorsten 1971 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
7 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
8 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
10 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
12 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
13 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
14 WAGNER David 1998 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
15 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
17 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
18 KAIB Michael 1965 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
20 RAUSCH Aaron Luca 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
21 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
23 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
24 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
25 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
26 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
27 ROBERTS Wesley 1987 M USA Wiesbadener FC (GER)
28 VOLK Thomas Martin 2003 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
29 KATO Reise Thomas 2002 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
30 SCHWABE Silas 1995 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
31 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
32 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
33 RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
1 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 ROBERTS Wesley 1987 M USA Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 LINK Philip Gordon 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 MIRSCH Patrick 1984 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 MEYER Thorsten 1971 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
4 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
4 ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 WAGNER Reinhard 1967 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
5 RITTER Jonathan 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
5 WAGNER David 1998 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
6 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 BICHEL Markus 1970 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 KAIB Michael 1965 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 BLAU Andreas 1965 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)