Back to list

Results

Die goldene Maske von Maintal
GER Maintal-Dörnigheim
April 7, 2018 - April 8, 2018

Foil Women's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 HEINRICH Svenja 2008 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 ISELE Isabel 2008 F GER SC Korb (GER)
5 OHREM Muriel 2008 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 KAZMAIER Femke 2008 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)

Foil Women's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HARTMANN Ariane 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
3 LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
5 WÖLL Tara 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 SCHEER Caroline 2007 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MEIßNER Sophia 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 TRAPP Rabea 2006 F GER SC Korb (GER)
3 SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 DEMEL Freya 2006 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 STRONGOLI Erika 2006 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)

Foil Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PONGRATZ Viola 2005 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 SCHNARR Pia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 GERTLER Kim 2005 F GER SC Korb (GER)
3 HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
6 DEMEL Sara 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 SCHNEIDER Patricia 2005 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
8 LIND Janice 2005 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
9 MICOL Louise 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 DE BOER Patricia 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 BAUER Fenja 2005 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
12 KUPFER Hannah 2005 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 GROPP Theda 2005 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)

Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 WETZLING Amelie 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
5 HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
6 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
7 KAZMAIER Isa 2004 F GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
8 RIEGELS Carla Maria Margarete 2004 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
9 HÖHBUSCH Pauline 2004 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)

Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 JANSEN Arvid 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
3 RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 OPSOMER Lucas-Leander 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
5 HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
6 HOLDER Julius 2008 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
7 OLE ROMEIß Felix 2008 M GER TG Hanau (GER)

Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BRINKMANN Paul 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 WOSCH Clemens 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
5 OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
6 FAITZ Theodor 2007 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
7 STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 RECKER Kenno 2007 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
9 BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 KÖRTNER Marlon Ben 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 CASERTA Antonio 2007 M ITA Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 RETZLAFF Timon 2007 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
13 TAAPKEN Simon 2007 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
14 KAPPES Konrad 2007 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
15 PARENTE Jonah 2007 M GER TG Hanau (GER)

Foil Men's U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
3 HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 MICHALKE Mato 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 LANGHANS Tim 2006 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
6 LUDWIG Daniel 2006 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 STRUIF Sander 2006 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
10 MÜLLER Nils 2006 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
11 EICHLER Phil 2006 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
12 REINHARD Jannis 2006 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)

Foil Men's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 MÖRGELIN Noah 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 FAITZ Philip 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
5 EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
6 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
7 KESSLER Erik 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 HOLDER Marc 2005 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
9 LORENZ Thies 2005 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 LOTT Ben 2005 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
11 BEIERER Henri 2005 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
12 HERMANNS Julius 2005 M GER SC Korb (GER)

Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
2 EMMERICH Jaron 2004 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 BOHN Djego Raul 2004 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
3 WEBER Bryan 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 STRUIF Silas 2004 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 EIGENBROD Moritz 2004 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PHILIPP Angelina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
2 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
3 GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
5 WEIMER Cora 1997 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
6 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 JOHA Cora 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 BREITHAUPT Mareile 1998 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
9 SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 JUNGK Aliya 2002 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
11 TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 F GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
12 KRAUS Carlotta 2001 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
13 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
14 REUTHER Kerstin 1984 F GER FC Fürth (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
2 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
6 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 NIKAS Nikolaos 2000 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 EIDENMÜLLER Aaron 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
11 WAGNER Lukas 1999 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
12 ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
13 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
14 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
15 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
16 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
17 BICHEL Markus 1970 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
18 BAUMANN Noah 2003 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 BÖHME Elias 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
20 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 ZATIK Peter 2003 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
23 RODRIGUEZ Christian 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 HASCHE Valentin 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
25 KARL Julian 1997 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
26 FLACH Peter 1979 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
26 LINK Michael 1961 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)