Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Münster
September 9, 2017 - September 10, 2017

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SPÄTH Charlotte 2000 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
3 KRAKEN Hannah 1987 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 VARNAY Katalin 1975 F HUN Hamburger FC (GER)
5 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
6 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 BAMYACI Selina 2001 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
8 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
9 BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
12 WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 KEMMERLING Anyuta 1973 F NED
14 VON MALLINCKRODT Giuliana 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
15 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
16 KETTLING Lotte 2000 F GER Herner TC (GER)
17 WILKE Melissa 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
18 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
19 BRABAND Ann Jeanine 1979 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
20 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
21 NAGLER Jasmin 1999 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
22 WERNER Laura 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
23 KÖTTERHEINRICH Kim 1990 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
24 ROTHMUND Friederike 1982 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
25 1st round KAUFHOLD Felina 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
26 1st round TUCHEN Halka 1963 F GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER)
27 1st round ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
28 1st round GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
29 1st round GRÖNE Leonie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
30 1st round JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
2 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
3 HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
3 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
5 REISENHOFER Rafael 1987 M AUT Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
6 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
7 HEMPELMANN Tim 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
8 WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
9 JOCKEL Laurent 1997 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
10 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
11 SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
12 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
13 EVSENIN Egor 1995 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
14 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
15 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
16 KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
17 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
18 ELLERMANN Matthias 1976 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
19 HEUGENS Thomas 1991 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
20 STAGE Tobias 1998 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
21 WIESE Hendrik 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
22 REINHARDT Ole 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
23 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
24 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
25 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
26 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
27 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
28 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
29 DE WIJN Peter 1952 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
30 NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
31 STRANGEMANN Maximilian 1992 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
32 VORMWEG Elias 1997 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
33 1st round GÄBEL Julian 1986 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
34 1st round SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
35 1st round MESCHEDE Roland 1974 M GER Soester TV (GER)
36 1st round FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
37 1st round FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
38 1st round WIEHNHOLD Laurenz 1999 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
39 1st round AUERSWALD Marius 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
40 1st round BRÜNING GEN. BRINKMANN Jan 1976 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
41 1st round BRINKHOFF Max 2001 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
42 1st round WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank 1969 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STAMMNITZ Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
3 DRÄGER Annabell 1993 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
5 BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
6 ARNOLD Mareike 1984 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
7 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
8 HAMANN Annegret 1944 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 ROSEN Juri 1963 M GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 POLAK Martijn 1967 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 VAN HASELEN Christian 1965 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
6 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
7 HEBLER Andreas 1976 M GER FK Hannover (GER)

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROSENBAUM Dorina 1989 F GER TG Münster (GER)
2 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
3 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer 2000 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 FLACK Isabelle 1998 F GER TG Münster (GER)
5 SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia 1998 F GER VFL Hüls (GER)
6 SCHMIEDEL Neßrin 1989 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
7 SÖLTER Louisa 2000 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
8 SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz 1997 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
9 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
11 KROGGEL Katharina 1976 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
12 STABER Jeanine 1979 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
5 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
6 PETERS Peer Uwe 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
7 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
8 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
9 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 KRÖGER Philipp 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 TOTH Andries 1958 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
12 RAEKER Hans Martin 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
14 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
15 VAN DER WAL Jasper 1992 M NED Schermzaal Tóth (NED)
16 HARY Andreas 1978 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
17 ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
18 BULLER Oleg 1985 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
19 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
20 WATSON Julian 1992 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
21 SPÖTHE Maximilian 1999 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
22 FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
23 ZIEßOW Lennart 1999 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
24 SCHAUM Berthold 1951 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
25 1st round FISCHER Robert 1967 M GER TG Münster (GER)
26 1st round GOLLNICK Noah 2000 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
27 1st round NÖHRE Frederik 1998 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
28 1st round JUNGHANS Simon 1989 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
29 1st round ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster (GER)
30 1st round BRÜNING Stephan 1984 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)